| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| shalfey | 34 | 22 | +12 | 99.4 | 72.2% | 1.58 |
| r3salt | 30 | 30 | 0 | 91.9 | 72.2% | 1.27 |
| tN1R | 24 | 26 | -2 | 77.8 | 83.3% | 1.07 |
| sstiNiX | 20 | 29 | -9 | 59.1 | 58.3% | 0.77 |
| matusik | 13 | 25 | -12 | 40.6 | 66.7% | 0.61 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OWNER | 40 | 22 | +18 | 114.4 | 80.6% | 1.84 |
| r1nkle | 29 | 26 | +3 | 80.8 | 66.7% | 1.19 |
| npl | 24 | 26 | -2 | 69.5 | 75.0% | 1.14 |
| cptkurtka023 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 57.5 | 72.2% | 0.84 |
| amster | 14 | 28 | -14 | 56.9 | 75.0% | 0.77 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| matusik | 21 | 16 | +5 | 72.2 | 80.0% | 1.21 |
| shalfey | 24 | 18 | +6 | 74.3 | 70.0% | 1.14 |
| r3salt | 20 | 18 | +2 | 82.2 | 73.3% | 1.13 |
| sstiNiX | 21 | 19 | +2 | 76.8 | 63.3% | 1.04 |
| tN1R | 15 | 21 | -6 | 58.3 | 66.7% | 0.98 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 24 | 21 | +3 | 77.7 | 70.0% | 1.23 |
| r1nkle | 23 | 19 | +4 | 80.4 | 73.3% | 1.14 |
| cptkurtka023 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 73.4 | 60.0% | 1.06 |
| OWNER | 18 | 19 | -1 | 75.1 | 70.0% | 0.98 |
| amster | 7 | 22 | -15 | 28.6 | 50.0% | 0.47 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tN1R | 21 | 13 | +8 | 77.6 | 73.9% | 1.48 |
| r3salt | 16 | 15 | +1 | 70.1 | 69.6% | 1.21 |
| sstiNiX | 17 | 14 | +3 | 80.7 | 65.2% | 1.13 |
| matusik | 17 | 17 | 0 | 73.7 | 65.2% | 0.86 |
| shalfey | 9 | 16 | -7 | 62.6 | 65.2% | 0.68 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 23 | 16 | +7 | 113.8 | 69.6% | 1.84 |
| r1nkle | 19 | 13 | +6 | 79.8 | 78.3% | 1.35 |
| cptkurtka023 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 86.0 | 73.9% | 1.12 |
| OWNER | 6 | 17 | -11 | 32.5 | 65.2% | 0.50 |
| amster | 6 | 18 | -12 | 37.8 | 60.9% | 0.45 |