Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedfnaticMirage
- 02removedMonteInferno
- 03pickfnaticOverpass
- 04pickMonteAnubis
- 05removedfnaticNuke
- 06removedMonteAncient
- 07decider—Vertigo
OVPOverpass10—13
1st4–82nd6–5
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| DemQQ | 22 | 14 | +8 | 89.5 | 78.3% | 1.42 |
| sdy | 17 | 19 | -2 | 87.9 | 69.6% | 1.12 |
| kRaSnaL | 17 | 18 | -1 | 71.0 | 73.9% | 0.95 |
| br0 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 47.4 | 56.5% | 0.77 |
| Woro2k | 7 | 15 | -8 | 43.7 | 60.9% | 0.58 |
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| KRIMZ | 18 | 13 | +5 | 81.6 | 69.6% | 1.50 |
| roeJ | 21 | 15 | +6 | 100.3 | 82.6% | 1.26 |
| mezii | 17 | 18 | -1 | 85.3 | 78.3% | 1.14 |
| dexter | 13 | 13 | 0 | 63.0 | 60.9% | 1.06 |
| afro | 14 | 14 | 0 | 55.5 | 69.6% | 0.94 |
ANBAnubis13—4
1st9–32nd4–1
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| sdy | 20 | 7 | +13 | 127.1 | 88.2% | 2.01 |
| kRaSnaL | 17 | 8 | +9 | 86.8 | 76.5% | 1.62 |
| DemQQ | 12 | 8 | +4 | 95.1 | 94.1% | 1.51 |
| Woro2k | 16 | 7 | +9 | 78.7 | 76.5% | 1.28 |
| br0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 48.6 | 100.0% | 1.08 |
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 11 | 14 | -3 | 54.2 | 82.4% | 0.91 |
| mezii | 8 | 14 | -6 | 61.9 | 41.2% | 0.77 |
| roeJ | 6 | 14 | -8 | 47.9 | 52.9% | 0.66 |
| KRIMZ | 7 | 16 | -9 | 53.2 | 47.1% | 0.58 |
| dexter | 3 | 15 | -12 | 30.6 | 35.3% | 0.29 |
VERTVertigo13—6
1st7–52nd6–1
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| br0 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 91.8 | 68.4% | 1.37 |
| Woro2k | 19 | 14 | +5 | 103.8 | 84.2% | 1.34 |
| kRaSnaL | 13 | 13 | 0 | 87.7 | 73.7% | 1.30 |
| sdy | 11 | 10 | +1 | 66.2 | 94.7% | 1.13 |
| DemQQ | 14 | 13 | +1 | 79.3 | 84.2% | 1.11 |
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 15 | 14 | +1 | 83.3 | 73.7% | 1.26 |
| KRIMZ | 16 | 15 | +1 | 79.4 | 68.4% | 1.17 |
| dexter | 13 | 15 | -2 | 80.6 | 89.5% | 1.12 |
| mezii | 11 | 17 | -6 | 74.2 | 57.9% | 0.79 |
| roeJ | 6 | 16 | -10 | 52.2 | 63.2% | 0.58 |