| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PlesseN | 29 | 29 | 0 | 89.0 | 77.8% | 1.28 |
| robiin | 27 | 21 | +6 | 72.3 | 66.7% | 1.17 |
| pupcake | 25 | 25 | 0 | 76.2 | 83.3% | 1.10 |
| b0denmaster | 18 | 26 | -8 | 69.8 | 69.4% | 1.02 |
| avid | 24 | 22 | +2 | 67.3 | 72.2% | 0.99 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 23 | 26 | -3 | 66.5 | 66.7% | 1.07 |
| r1nkle | 26 | 24 | +2 | 80.0 | 72.2% | 1.07 |
| OWNER | 27 | 24 | +3 | 77.4 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| cptkurtka023 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 68.6 | 72.2% | 1.04 |
| amster | 22 | 27 | -5 | 72.3 | 75.0% | 0.84 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PlesseN | 10 | 14 | -4 | 52.5 | 47.4% | 0.90 |
| b0denmaster | 12 | 15 | -3 | 84.5 | 57.9% | 0.87 |
| robiin | 13 | 17 | -4 | 81.4 | 68.4% | 0.87 |
| pupcake | 10 | 15 | -5 | 68.8 | 63.2% | 0.86 |
| avid | 8 | 15 | -7 | 58.8 | 57.9% | 0.66 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OWNER | 20 | 8 | +12 | 96.5 | 89.5% | 1.77 |
| cptkurtka023 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 97.1 | 78.9% | 1.62 |
| npl | 13 | 11 | +2 | 75.4 | 78.9% | 1.22 |
| r1nkle | 16 | 12 | +4 | 79.1 | 78.9% | 1.06 |
| amster | 9 | 11 | -2 | 64.5 | 78.9% | 0.97 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| b0denmaster | 18 | 16 | +2 | 75.0 | 79.2% | 1.25 |
| PlesseN | 21 | 17 | +4 | 105.0 | 75.0% | 1.23 |
| robiin | 17 | 11 | +6 | 73.3 | 70.8% | 1.14 |
| pupcake | 15 | 15 | 0 | 67.8 | 75.0% | 1.12 |
| avid | 13 | 16 | -3 | 38.8 | 79.2% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cptkurtka023 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 81.8 | 66.7% | 1.32 |
| OWNER | 16 | 16 | 0 | 67.1 | 79.2% | 1.11 |
| amster | 11 | 15 | -4 | 58.3 | 83.3% | 1.04 |
| r1nkle | 17 | 18 | -1 | 76.9 | 66.7% | 0.99 |
| npl | 12 | 18 | -6 | 58.4 | 54.2% | 0.66 |