| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| deco | 20 | 12 | +8 | 105.5 | 80.0% | 1.57 |
| meyern | 19 | 18 | +1 | 93.7 | 75.0% | 1.23 |
| luchov | 13 | 16 | -3 | 77.7 | 80.0% | 0.91 |
| Noktse | 10 | 15 | -5 | 42.0 | 80.0% | 0.77 |
| tomaszin | 4 | 15 | -11 | 33.5 | 55.0% | 0.47 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| abr | 20 | 13 | +7 | 90.2 | 75.0% | 1.62 |
| supLexN1 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 93.5 | 85.0% | 1.50 |
| CutzMeretz | 16 | 14 | +2 | 85.3 | 80.0% | 1.31 |
| Alisson | 14 | 13 | +1 | 64.0 | 80.0% | 1.02 |
| Leomonster | 11 | 16 | -5 | 66.3 | 80.0% | 0.89 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| luchov | 21 | 9 | +12 | 117.0 | 89.5% | 2.20 |
| Noktse | 23 | 14 | +9 | 106.9 | 89.5% | 1.29 |
| tomaszin | 15 | 13 | +2 | 92.1 | 89.5% | 1.25 |
| meyern | 13 | 11 | +2 | 73.2 | 84.2% | 1.11 |
| deco | 10 | 15 | -5 | 51.2 | 78.9% | 0.76 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| supLexN1 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 85.8 | 78.9% | 1.34 |
| Leomonster | 15 | 18 | -3 | 83.6 | 73.7% | 1.06 |
| CutzMeretz | 9 | 16 | -7 | 65.9 | 68.4% | 1.04 |
| abr | 9 | 17 | -8 | 67.6 | 73.7% | 0.70 |
| Alisson | 8 | 18 | -10 | 61.7 | 68.4% | 0.61 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| luchov | 27 | 20 | +7 | 80.6 | 76.7% | 1.43 |
| Noktse | 24 | 16 | +8 | 88.0 | 76.7% | 1.24 |
| tomaszin | 20 | 17 | +3 | 67.7 | 73.3% | 1.13 |
| deco | 19 | 18 | +1 | 75.5 | 76.7% | 1.09 |
| meyern | 19 | 22 | -3 | 73.4 | 76.7% | 0.89 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leomonster | 23 | 21 | +2 | 92.1 | 70.0% | 1.23 |
| supLexN1 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 71.7 | 66.7% | 1.22 |
| abr | 18 | 21 | -3 | 58.8 | 66.7% | 0.87 |
| CutzMeretz | 14 | 23 | -9 | 68.8 | 66.7% | 0.86 |
| Alisson | 17 | 26 | -9 | 54.6 | 60.0% | 0.75 |