| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marix | 20 | 18 | +2 | 79.7 | 62.5% | 1.31 |
| tiziaN | 18 | 16 | +2 | 71.7 | 66.7% | 1.10 |
| forsyy | 17 | 14 | +3 | 69.8 | 70.8% | 1.09 |
| c0llins | 13 | 17 | -4 | 71.2 | 75.0% | 1.05 |
| oxygeN | 7 | 16 | -9 | 54.0 | 75.0% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| amster | 23 | 14 | +9 | 102.0 | 79.2% | 1.59 |
| cptkurtka023 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 66.6 | 79.2% | 0.99 |
| OWNER | 18 | 17 | +1 | 73.1 | 58.3% | 0.88 |
| r1nkle | 14 | 12 | +2 | 50.2 | 70.8% | 0.88 |
| npl | 10 | 19 | -9 | 55.3 | 62.5% | 0.60 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| oxygeN | 10 | 13 | -3 | 68.5 | 52.9% | 1.11 |
| tiziaN | 11 | 14 | -3 | 70.2 | 41.2% | 0.87 |
| Marix | 8 | 13 | -5 | 59.9 | 70.6% | 0.86 |
| forsyy | 6 | 15 | -9 | 34.3 | 52.9% | 0.57 |
| c0llins | 6 | 15 | -9 | 45.3 | 47.1% | 0.52 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 21 | 8 | +13 | 110.8 | 88.2% | 1.89 |
| cptkurtka023 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 85.5 | 76.5% | 1.51 |
| OWNER | 12 | 5 | +7 | 58.4 | 82.4% | 1.18 |
| r1nkle | 13 | 11 | +2 | 109.2 | 70.6% | 1.13 |
| amster | 7 | 10 | -3 | 61.7 | 76.5% | 0.84 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| oxygeN | 17 | 16 | +1 | 91.6 | 63.6% | 1.42 |
| Marix | 18 | 19 | -1 | 73.3 | 63.6% | 1.04 |
| forsyy | 13 | 16 | -3 | 62.8 | 54.5% | 0.86 |
| tiziaN | 11 | 17 | -6 | 61.8 | 59.1% | 0.85 |
| c0llins | 8 | 16 | -8 | 48.9 | 63.6% | 0.71 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 22 | 12 | +10 | 93.9 | 86.4% | 1.44 |
| cptkurtka023 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 87.0 | 72.7% | 1.34 |
| OWNER | 16 | 14 | +2 | 78.0 | 81.8% | 1.14 |
| r1nkle | 16 | 12 | +4 | 78.4 | 68.2% | 1.11 |
| amster | 12 | 13 | -1 | 54.0 | 72.7% | 0.83 |