| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qikert | 22 | 17 | +5 | 79.7 | 82.8% | 1.21 |
| Bymas | 20 | 16 | +4 | 70.3 | 82.8% | 1.19 |
| CRUC1AL | 20 | 14 | +6 | 74.4 | 79.3% | 1.10 |
| rallen | 24 | 19 | +5 | 82.9 | 79.3% | 1.07 |
| misutaaa | 15 | 19 | -4 | 68.3 | 86.2% | 0.94 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 27 | 21 | +6 | 98.9 | 69.0% | 1.56 |
| OWNER | 24 | 21 | +3 | 77.6 | 72.4% | 1.28 |
| cptkurtka023 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 46.4 | 65.5% | 0.88 |
| amster | 14 | 22 | -8 | 64.1 | 79.3% | 0.88 |
| r1nkle | 8 | 16 | -8 | 43.1 | 72.4% | 0.58 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bymas | 15 | 12 | +3 | 78.7 | 68.4% | 1.24 |
| Qikert | 12 | 16 | -4 | 71.8 | 63.2% | 0.90 |
| misutaaa | 9 | 14 | -5 | 65.8 | 63.2% | 0.76 |
| rallen | 12 | 14 | -2 | 73.6 | 68.4% | 0.76 |
| CRUC1AL | 3 | 16 | -13 | 39.6 | 36.8% | 0.28 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| r1nkle | 21 | 9 | +12 | 121.9 | 89.5% | 1.94 |
| amster | 13 | 9 | +4 | 64.9 | 84.2% | 1.45 |
| cptkurtka023 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 89.2 | 78.9% | 1.44 |
| OWNER | 13 | 11 | +2 | 59.4 | 73.7% | 1.15 |
| npl | 9 | 11 | -2 | 59.4 | 63.2% | 0.77 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| rallen | 25 | 24 | +1 | 100.8 | 66.7% | 1.20 |
| Bymas | 22 | 22 | 0 | 76.0 | 73.3% | 1.08 |
| CRUC1AL | 19 | 22 | -3 | 66.0 | 70.0% | 0.95 |
| misutaaa | 19 | 22 | -3 | 63.4 | 76.7% | 0.92 |
| Qikert | 15 | 20 | -5 | 52.3 | 80.0% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 25 | 20 | +5 | 94.0 | 83.3% | 1.54 |
| OWNER | 22 | 17 | +5 | 63.4 | 73.3% | 1.34 |
| cptkurtka023 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 77.7 | 73.3% | 1.16 |
| r1nkle | 27 | 19 | +8 | 89.5 | 73.3% | 1.15 |
| amster | 17 | 20 | -3 | 63.2 | 66.7% | 0.82 |