| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KaiR0N- | 20 | 16 | +4 | 91.3 | 69.6% | 1.51 |
| zorte | 16 | 17 | -1 | 78.3 | 73.9% | 0.93 |
| S1ren | 14 | 18 | -4 | 81.3 | 60.9% | 0.84 |
| nafany | 11 | 17 | -6 | 49.7 | 60.9% | 0.73 |
| danistzz | 10 | 18 | -8 | 41.1 | 60.9% | 0.64 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| r1nkle | 30 | 8 | +22 | 113.3 | 87.0% | 1.80 |
| OWNER | 19 | 12 | +7 | 84.3 | 95.7% | 1.43 |
| cptkurtka023 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 76.8 | 78.3% | 1.10 |
| amster | 13 | 15 | -2 | 62.3 | 78.3% | 1.01 |
| npl | 11 | 17 | -6 | 55.0 | 69.6% | 0.80 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nafany | 22 | 15 | +7 | 110.7 | 81.8% | 1.84 |
| S1ren | 20 | 12 | +8 | 86.8 | 90.9% | 1.52 |
| zorte | 17 | 17 | 0 | 76.6 | 72.7% | 1.12 |
| danistzz | 9 | 15 | -6 | 60.8 | 68.2% | 0.93 |
| KaiR0N- | 13 | 18 | -5 | 58.6 | 54.5% | 0.83 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cptkurtka023 | 25 | 16 | +9 | 106.0 | 81.8% | 1.87 |
| npl | 17 | 15 | +2 | 82.8 | 72.7% | 0.98 |
| amster | 13 | 14 | -1 | 58.1 | 81.8% | 0.90 |
| r1nkle | 11 | 17 | -6 | 62.5 | 68.2% | 0.67 |
| OWNER | 11 | 19 | -8 | 63.5 | 59.1% | 0.60 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| danistzz | 20 | 13 | +7 | 100.0 | 68.2% | 1.64 |
| KaiR0N- | 19 | 14 | +5 | 73.5 | 72.7% | 1.26 |
| nafany | 16 | 17 | -1 | 75.6 | 72.7% | 1.18 |
| S1ren | 14 | 12 | +2 | 70.3 | 77.3% | 0.99 |
| zorte | 8 | 15 | -7 | 51.2 | 63.6% | 0.72 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| r1nkle | 18 | 16 | +2 | 92.0 | 72.7% | 1.17 |
| cptkurtka023 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 84.2 | 63.6% | 1.09 |
| npl | 13 | 15 | -2 | 72.7 | 68.2% | 0.94 |
| OWNER | 13 | 14 | -1 | 49.0 | 59.1% | 0.94 |
| amster | 10 | 16 | -6 | 46.1 | 63.6% | 0.79 |