| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaSvAl | 20 | 17 | +3 | 96.0 | 82.6% | 1.49 |
| Ganginho | 18 | 15 | +3 | 76.3 | 73.9% | 1.18 |
| lollipop21k | 17 | 17 | 0 | 75.3 | 82.6% | 0.96 |
| nifee | 14 | 17 | -3 | 69.9 | 69.6% | 0.95 |
| sad | 16 | 22 | -6 | 88.5 | 73.9% | 0.85 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X5G7V | 20 | 17 | +3 | 92.1 | 73.9% | 1.25 |
| Jerry | 16 | 18 | -2 | 81.2 | 82.6% | 1.22 |
| BELCHONOKK | 20 | 18 | +2 | 80.2 | 73.9% | 1.17 |
| xsepower | 17 | 16 | +1 | 76.5 | 73.9% | 1.11 |
| Raijin | 14 | 17 | -3 | 73.8 | 69.6% | 0.82 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaSvAl | 19 | 10 | +9 | 91.9 | 95.2% | 1.93 |
| sad | 18 | 12 | +6 | 80.5 | 81.0% | 1.39 |
| lollipop21k | 18 | 16 | +2 | 101.5 | 76.2% | 1.23 |
| Ganginho | 12 | 11 | +1 | 63.5 | 81.0% | 0.99 |
| nifee | 7 | 14 | -7 | 39.2 | 76.2% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X5G7V | 13 | 16 | -3 | 68.8 | 66.7% | 1.09 |
| BELCHONOKK | 15 | 15 | 0 | 84.1 | 71.4% | 1.01 |
| Jerry | 12 | 15 | -3 | 65.2 | 71.4% | 0.95 |
| xsepower | 11 | 14 | -3 | 56.0 | 71.4% | 0.75 |
| Raijin | 12 | 15 | -3 | 59.0 | 66.7% | 0.72 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaSvAl | 23 | 10 | +13 | 89.0 | 95.8% | 1.75 |
| nifee | 18 | 15 | +3 | 72.5 | 83.3% | 1.28 |
| Ganginho | 20 | 10 | +10 | 77.3 | 79.2% | 1.24 |
| lollipop21k | 14 | 17 | -3 | 72.7 | 79.2% | 0.73 |
| sad | 4 | 15 | -11 | 34.5 | 58.3% | 0.49 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BELCHONOKK | 22 | 16 | +6 | 99.9 | 70.8% | 1.52 |
| X5G7V | 19 | 16 | +3 | 85.8 | 79.2% | 1.27 |
| Jerry | 11 | 15 | -4 | 49.8 | 66.7% | 0.81 |
| Raijin | 7 | 17 | -10 | 50.6 | 58.3% | 0.65 |
| xsepower | 8 | 15 | -7 | 17.2 | 75.0% | 0.63 |