| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gokushima | 14 | 16 | -2 | 73.9 | 54.5% | 1.04 |
| shalfey | 15 | 16 | -1 | 63.8 | 72.7% | 0.98 |
| r3salt | 15 | 17 | -2 | 72.0 | 50.0% | 0.90 |
| tN1R | 10 | 18 | -8 | 51.8 | 68.2% | 0.76 |
| Krad | 8 | 16 | -8 | 51.5 | 50.0% | 0.56 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brutmonster | 20 | 14 | +6 | 88.8 | 77.3% | 1.63 |
| simke | 21 | 10 | +11 | 94.2 | 100.0% | 1.63 |
| nEMANHA | 14 | 14 | 0 | 85.3 | 72.7% | 1.20 |
| aVN | 14 | 12 | +2 | 59.8 | 81.8% | 1.12 |
| Cjoffo | 14 | 13 | +1 | 74.0 | 81.8% | 1.04 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| r3salt | 21 | 17 | +4 | 95.9 | 73.9% | 1.33 |
| Krad | 18 | 13 | +5 | 76.9 | 65.2% | 1.13 |
| shalfey | 16 | 15 | +1 | 75.8 | 82.6% | 1.07 |
| tN1R | 17 | 18 | -1 | 83.0 | 87.0% | 1.02 |
| gokushima | 15 | 16 | -1 | 72.1 | 69.6% | 0.94 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nEMANHA | 20 | 18 | +2 | 107.5 | 78.3% | 1.40 |
| simke | 17 | 16 | +1 | 86.6 | 73.9% | 1.21 |
| Cjoffo | 16 | 18 | -2 | 78.0 | 69.6% | 1.06 |
| brutmonster | 11 | 17 | -6 | 50.4 | 69.6% | 0.88 |
| aVN | 15 | 19 | -4 | 52.3 | 69.6% | 0.85 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gokushima | 16 | 12 | +4 | 83.0 | 81.0% | 1.48 |
| r3salt | 18 | 12 | +6 | 89.3 | 95.2% | 1.44 |
| shalfey | 21 | 11 | +10 | 106.0 | 81.0% | 1.36 |
| tN1R | 17 | 11 | +6 | 86.2 | 95.2% | 1.32 |
| Krad | 12 | 16 | -4 | 56.6 | 71.4% | 0.77 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cjoffo | 12 | 16 | -4 | 61.4 | 61.9% | 1.07 |
| brutmonster | 13 | 17 | -4 | 75.4 | 66.7% | 0.99 |
| simke | 13 | 18 | -5 | 62.8 | 57.1% | 0.84 |
| aVN | 12 | 15 | -3 | 58.1 | 66.7% | 0.81 |
| nEMANHA | 11 | 18 | -7 | 60.5 | 61.9% | 0.81 |