| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kraghen | 11 | 14 | -3 | 89.5 | 73.3% | 1.08 |
| salazar | 11 | 12 | -1 | 69.2 | 73.3% | 0.92 |
| Queenix | 7 | 13 | -6 | 57.9 | 66.7% | 0.63 |
| Patti | 8 | 12 | -4 | 57.8 | 60.0% | 0.61 |
| Nodios | 4 | 13 | -9 | 45.1 | 40.0% | 0.38 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| clax | 15 | 8 | +7 | 102.6 | 86.7% | 1.89 |
| glowiing | 14 | 8 | +6 | 89.9 | 100.0% | 1.66 |
| seized | 11 | 9 | +2 | 88.9 | 86.7% | 1.55 |
| iDISBALANCE | 10 | 7 | +3 | 62.9 | 73.3% | 1.38 |
| d1Ledez | 14 | 10 | +4 | 81.1 | 80.0% | 1.34 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Queenix | 21 | 5 | +16 | 114.2 | 94.1% | 2.48 |
| salazar | 20 | 8 | +12 | 96.8 | 94.1% | 1.66 |
| kraghen | 13 | 11 | +2 | 98.6 | 76.5% | 1.19 |
| Nodios | 9 | 10 | -1 | 88.1 | 76.5% | 0.98 |
| Patti | 10 | 10 | 0 | 55.2 | 70.6% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 14 | 17 | -3 | 84.8 | 70.6% | 1.19 |
| seized | 10 | 13 | -3 | 70.0 | 76.5% | 0.95 |
| clax | 10 | 13 | -3 | 53.9 | 52.9% | 0.85 |
| glowiing | 7 | 15 | -8 | 51.0 | 52.9% | 0.77 |
| iDISBALANCE | 3 | 15 | -12 | 29.9 | 35.3% | 0.26 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Queenix | 13 | 10 | +3 | 79.4 | 66.7% | 1.62 |
| Patti | 15 | 9 | +6 | 81.2 | 94.4% | 1.45 |
| kraghen | 11 | 11 | 0 | 84.8 | 94.4% | 1.24 |
| Nodios | 14 | 11 | +3 | 68.4 | 72.2% | 1.23 |
| salazar | 10 | 9 | +1 | 54.1 | 77.8% | 1.00 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| clax | 20 | 10 | +10 | 81.0 | 77.8% | 1.55 |
| iDISBALANCE | 13 | 14 | -1 | 77.6 | 83.3% | 1.15 |
| d1Ledez | 6 | 13 | -7 | 47.7 | 66.7% | 0.73 |
| glowiing | 6 | 15 | -9 | 60.6 | 66.7% | 0.55 |
| seized | 5 | 11 | -6 | 45.1 | 66.7% | 0.54 |