| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNZ | 20 | 13 | +7 | 88.0 | 75.0% | 1.54 |
| Ganginho | 11 | 11 | 0 | 60.9 | 75.0% | 0.80 |
| yxngstxr | 9 | 15 | -6 | 54.5 | 75.0% | 0.77 |
| kyuubii | 11 | 13 | -2 | 50.0 | 70.0% | 0.66 |
| sausol | 8 | 15 | -7 | 58.1 | 75.0% | 0.64 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OWNER | 17 | 11 | +6 | 92.1 | 90.0% | 1.50 |
| npl | 15 | 12 | +3 | 78.5 | 75.0% | 1.36 |
| amster | 10 | 12 | -2 | 60.9 | 85.0% | 1.07 |
| r1nkle | 15 | 15 | 0 | 72.4 | 80.0% | 1.07 |
| cptkurtka023 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 52.4 | 85.0% | 1.00 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNZ | 18 | 14 | +4 | 87.3 | 87.5% | 1.32 |
| kyuubii | 22 | 13 | +9 | 91.0 | 66.7% | 1.27 |
| Ganginho | 17 | 15 | +2 | 69.7 | 70.8% | 1.10 |
| sausol | 13 | 16 | -3 | 62.3 | 70.8% | 1.04 |
| yxngstxr | 14 | 20 | -6 | 73.1 | 87.5% | 0.94 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| r1nkle | 21 | 14 | +7 | 92.4 | 75.0% | 1.44 |
| OWNER | 18 | 19 | -1 | 73.6 | 83.3% | 1.01 |
| npl | 12 | 16 | -4 | 70.1 | 70.8% | 0.96 |
| cptkurtka023 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 61.9 | 75.0% | 0.85 |
| amster | 12 | 17 | -5 | 64.9 | 58.3% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sausol | 19 | 14 | +5 | 105.0 | 71.4% | 1.33 |
| yxngstxr | 15 | 15 | 0 | 70.7 | 66.7% | 1.20 |
| kyuubii | 16 | 16 | 0 | 79.7 | 57.1% | 1.19 |
| Ganginho | 11 | 11 | 0 | 51.1 | 71.4% | 0.97 |
| LNZ | 9 | 15 | -6 | 44.4 | 57.1% | 0.74 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 22 | 13 | +9 | 109.5 | 76.2% | 1.37 |
| r1nkle | 18 | 12 | +6 | 85.5 | 85.7% | 1.36 |
| cptkurtka023 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 86.9 | 85.7% | 1.20 |
| OWNER | 9 | 15 | -6 | 47.3 | 76.2% | 0.61 |
| amster | 6 | 15 | -9 | 30.9 | 47.6% | 0.50 |