| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| forsyy | 23 | 8 | +15 | 107.3 | 90.5% | 2.34 |
| oxygeN | 15 | 14 | +1 | 71.7 | 71.4% | 1.21 |
| tiziaN | 15 | 17 | -2 | 70.3 | 81.0% | 1.10 |
| Marix | 13 | 16 | -3 | 59.5 | 57.1% | 0.89 |
| c0llins | 7 | 17 | -10 | 48.0 | 61.9% | 0.58 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 20 | 11 | +9 | 86.2 | 81.0% | 1.42 |
| seized | 19 | 16 | +3 | 88.8 | 90.5% | 1.29 |
| clax | 13 | 17 | -4 | 70.3 | 81.0% | 1.01 |
| glowiing | 12 | 14 | -2 | 78.6 | 71.4% | 0.75 |
| iDISBALANCE | 8 | 16 | -8 | 43.1 | 76.2% | 0.45 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| oxygeN | 14 | 14 | 0 | 88.5 | 65.0% | 1.18 |
| tiziaN | 13 | 12 | +1 | 74.7 | 60.0% | 0.95 |
| forsyy | 10 | 14 | -4 | 63.4 | 65.0% | 0.79 |
| c0llins | 10 | 14 | -4 | 67.4 | 65.0% | 0.70 |
| Marix | 8 | 15 | -7 | 37.4 | 60.0% | 0.57 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 22 | 10 | +12 | 100.8 | 95.0% | 2.08 |
| seized | 12 | 13 | -1 | 84.2 | 70.0% | 1.26 |
| clax | 16 | 10 | +6 | 75.3 | 65.0% | 1.11 |
| glowiing | 12 | 13 | -1 | 64.0 | 80.0% | 1.00 |
| iDISBALANCE | 6 | 10 | -4 | 37.4 | 65.0% | 0.68 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| c0llins | 15 | 15 | 0 | 86.9 | 61.1% | 1.21 |
| Marix | 9 | 15 | -6 | 45.1 | 44.4% | 0.67 |
| tiziaN | 7 | 14 | -7 | 53.0 | 38.9% | 0.56 |
| oxygeN | 7 | 15 | -8 | 51.4 | 44.4% | 0.56 |
| forsyy | 4 | 13 | -9 | 42.4 | 44.4% | 0.49 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 21 | 7 | +14 | 109.6 | 94.4% | 2.36 |
| clax | 17 | 7 | +10 | 83.2 | 83.3% | 1.62 |
| glowiing | 13 | 10 | +3 | 82.8 | 88.9% | 1.22 |
| iDISBALANCE | 13 | 8 | +5 | 77.2 | 72.2% | 1.06 |
| seized | 7 | 11 | -4 | 60.8 | 66.7% | 0.85 |