| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PlesseN | 22 | 9 | +13 | 139.1 | 82.4% | 1.81 |
| avid | 20 | 9 | +11 | 98.3 | 100.0% | 1.78 |
| twist | 11 | 10 | +1 | 78.2 | 88.2% | 1.40 |
| b0denmaster | 13 | 8 | +5 | 74.1 | 76.5% | 1.33 |
| robiin | 10 | 12 | -2 | 53.6 | 82.4% | 0.90 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NVISIBLEE | 12 | 16 | -4 | 77.5 | 64.7% | 0.97 |
| Ryujin | 12 | 14 | -2 | 62.0 | 58.8% | 0.88 |
| DSSj | 12 | 14 | -2 | 69.8 | 58.8% | 0.84 |
| hurtslxrd | 7 | 17 | -10 | 78.9 | 58.8% | 0.60 |
| shg | 4 | 15 | -11 | 35.4 | 41.2% | 0.51 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PlesseN | 16 | 17 | -1 | 94.1 | 75.0% | 1.32 |
| avid | 21 | 19 | +2 | 78.4 | 70.8% | 1.16 |
| b0denmaster | 16 | 16 | 0 | 64.2 | 75.0% | 1.07 |
| twist | 16 | 15 | +1 | 77.9 | 70.8% | 1.01 |
| robiin | 10 | 16 | -6 | 47.6 | 62.5% | 0.69 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| shg | 24 | 14 | +10 | 114.7 | 70.8% | 1.55 |
| DSSj | 17 | 14 | +3 | 76.7 | 79.2% | 1.26 |
| Ryujin | 19 | 19 | 0 | 80.0 | 66.7% | 1.12 |
| 1NVISIBLEE | 14 | 18 | -4 | 61.8 | 66.7% | 0.90 |
| hurtslxrd | 9 | 15 | -6 | 37.1 | 79.2% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PlesseN | 19 | 17 | +2 | 86.1 | 66.7% | 1.32 |
| b0denmaster | 18 | 17 | +1 | 73.3 | 58.3% | 0.91 |
| avid | 13 | 16 | -3 | 63.7 | 66.7% | 0.82 |
| robiin | 13 | 18 | -5 | 66.1 | 79.2% | 0.82 |
| twist | 11 | 17 | -6 | 49.4 | 75.0% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryujin | 24 | 16 | +8 | 101.7 | 87.5% | 1.82 |
| hurtslxrd | 19 | 15 | +4 | 77.2 | 79.2% | 1.24 |
| shg | 16 | 14 | +2 | 78.1 | 75.0% | 1.17 |
| DSSj | 14 | 12 | +2 | 64.2 | 62.5% | 0.94 |
| 1NVISIBLEE | 11 | 18 | -7 | 63.9 | 70.8% | 0.77 |