| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nodios | 21 | 14 | +7 | 91.6 | 79.2% | 1.55 |
| kraghen | 16 | 18 | -2 | 75.0 | 83.3% | 1.23 |
| Kristou | 17 | 14 | +3 | 71.1 | 75.0% | 1.21 |
| Queenix | 16 | 14 | +2 | 67.8 | 66.7% | 1.16 |
| Patti | 12 | 17 | -5 | 57.7 | 66.7% | 0.82 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| seized | 19 | 19 | 0 | 96.7 | 79.2% | 1.09 |
| iDISBALANCE | 17 | 16 | +1 | 61.0 | 70.8% | 1.05 |
| clax | 13 | 13 | 0 | 57.2 | 70.8% | 1.03 |
| d1Ledez | 15 | 15 | 0 | 63.0 | 66.7% | 0.99 |
| glowiing | 12 | 19 | -7 | 61.7 | 66.7% | 0.67 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kraghen | 11 | 16 | -5 | 73.7 | 71.4% | 1.05 |
| Patti | 15 | 16 | -1 | 67.7 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| Kristou | 13 | 15 | -2 | 59.1 | 47.6% | 0.89 |
| Nodios | 10 | 16 | -6 | 62.1 | 61.9% | 0.79 |
| Queenix | 9 | 18 | -9 | 46.0 | 42.9% | 0.52 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 24 | 12 | +12 | 116.2 | 85.7% | 1.54 |
| clax | 15 | 10 | +5 | 60.3 | 71.4% | 1.21 |
| iDISBALANCE | 16 | 11 | +5 | 75.1 | 76.2% | 1.19 |
| seized | 15 | 13 | +2 | 91.4 | 76.2% | 1.10 |
| glowiing | 11 | 12 | -1 | 57.6 | 76.2% | 0.84 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Queenix | 14 | 12 | +2 | 80.1 | 64.7% | 1.27 |
| Kristou | 9 | 15 | -6 | 63.4 | 58.8% | 0.69 |
| Patti | 8 | 15 | -7 | 64.2 | 70.6% | 0.66 |
| kraghen | 7 | 15 | -8 | 47.9 | 47.1% | 0.54 |
| Nodios | 5 | 14 | -9 | 41.9 | 58.8% | 0.40 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 18 | 11 | +7 | 107.4 | 82.4% | 1.71 |
| glowiing | 14 | 7 | +7 | 90.3 | 88.2% | 1.59 |
| seized | 15 | 10 | +5 | 90.4 | 88.2% | 1.53 |
| clax | 13 | 8 | +5 | 65.4 | 94.1% | 1.26 |
| iDISBALANCE | 11 | 7 | +4 | 67.2 | 88.2% | 1.23 |