| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OWNER | 24 | 15 | +9 | 109.6 | 72.7% | 1.70 |
| npl | 15 | 17 | -2 | 65.0 | 72.7% | 0.97 |
| amster | 15 | 15 | 0 | 70.1 | 77.3% | 0.91 |
| cptkurtka023 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 59.6 | 72.7% | 0.85 |
| r1nkle | 16 | 15 | +1 | 72.2 | 72.7% | 0.81 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOAO | 22 | 12 | +10 | 97.6 | 86.4% | 1.85 |
| baljs | 18 | 15 | +3 | 79.6 | 81.8% | 1.31 |
| PeTeRoOo | 18 | 17 | +1 | 93.9 | 72.7% | 1.10 |
| suonko | 9 | 18 | -9 | 65.7 | 72.7% | 0.88 |
| Frontsiderr | 10 | 16 | -6 | 45.4 | 68.2% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cptkurtka023 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 102.7 | 80.0% | 1.57 |
| npl | 14 | 12 | +2 | 95.5 | 75.0% | 1.49 |
| OWNER | 16 | 16 | 0 | 69.7 | 75.0% | 1.21 |
| amster | 14 | 12 | +2 | 65.2 | 65.0% | 1.06 |
| r1nkle | 10 | 11 | -1 | 51.6 | 70.0% | 1.02 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frontsiderr | 16 | 14 | +2 | 91.9 | 60.0% | 1.17 |
| TOAO | 16 | 15 | +1 | 85.7 | 70.0% | 1.10 |
| suonko | 12 | 13 | -1 | 64.6 | 70.0% | 1.03 |
| baljs | 11 | 14 | -3 | 50.9 | 75.0% | 0.70 |
| PeTeRoOo | 10 | 18 | -8 | 62.5 | 75.0% | 0.57 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 20 | 8 | +12 | 113.5 | 100.0% | 2.16 |
| cptkurtka023 | 22 | 9 | +13 | 113.4 | 94.4% | 1.88 |
| r1nkle | 18 | 10 | +8 | 107.8 | 100.0% | 1.48 |
| amster | 10 | 8 | +2 | 63.2 | 83.3% | 1.03 |
| OWNER | 12 | 11 | +1 | 60.8 | 72.2% | 0.82 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| baljs | 16 | 15 | +1 | 86.3 | 44.4% | 1.31 |
| Frontsiderr | 11 | 18 | -7 | 67.2 | 61.1% | 0.95 |
| PeTeRoOo | 6 | 17 | -11 | 68.4 | 72.2% | 0.70 |
| suonko | 9 | 17 | -8 | 45.7 | 61.1% | 0.54 |
| TOAO | 4 | 16 | -12 | 33.4 | 44.4% | 0.41 |