| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| r1nkle | 23 | 11 | +12 | 95.3 | 71.4% | 1.77 |
| amster | 17 | 12 | +5 | 74.5 | 76.2% | 1.29 |
| npl | 14 | 14 | 0 | 87.7 | 76.2% | 1.16 |
| cptkurtka023 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 80.9 | 85.7% | 1.11 |
| OWNER | 11 | 13 | -2 | 53.5 | 81.0% | 0.88 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| clax | 21 | 13 | +8 | 102.6 | 76.2% | 1.80 |
| d1Ledez | 16 | 18 | -2 | 85.0 | 71.4% | 1.20 |
| glowiing | 11 | 16 | -5 | 66.5 | 71.4% | 0.68 |
| iDISBALANCE | 10 | 16 | -6 | 51.9 | 66.7% | 0.62 |
| seized | 6 | 17 | -11 | 31.5 | 52.4% | 0.52 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 22 | 18 | +4 | 101.8 | 75.0% | 1.40 |
| cptkurtka023 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 76.8 | 58.3% | 1.23 |
| amster | 22 | 18 | +4 | 94.0 | 83.3% | 1.06 |
| r1nkle | 13 | 17 | -4 | 63.9 | 75.0% | 0.85 |
| OWNER | 12 | 16 | -4 | 48.4 | 70.8% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 24 | 15 | +9 | 108.0 | 70.8% | 1.66 |
| glowiing | 22 | 16 | +6 | 86.1 | 75.0% | 1.43 |
| seized | 17 | 18 | -1 | 80.6 | 66.7% | 0.85 |
| clax | 11 | 20 | -9 | 59.5 | 66.7% | 0.79 |
| iDISBALANCE | 9 | 17 | -8 | 36.3 | 58.3% | 0.74 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cptkurtka023 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 89.5 | 72.2% | 1.83 |
| OWNER | 19 | 6 | +13 | 109.7 | 83.3% | 1.70 |
| npl | 16 | 9 | +7 | 94.8 | 72.2% | 1.68 |
| r1nkle | 13 | 7 | +6 | 91.6 | 83.3% | 1.39 |
| amster | 10 | 10 | 0 | 46.5 | 88.9% | 1.00 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| glowiing | 17 | 12 | +5 | 97.4 | 50.0% | 1.46 |
| d1Ledez | 8 | 16 | -8 | 65.4 | 61.1% | 0.82 |
| seized | 4 | 16 | -12 | 39.8 | 38.9% | 0.44 |
| clax | 5 | 15 | -10 | 37.1 | 55.6% | 0.40 |
| iDISBALANCE | 5 | 16 | -11 | 40.9 | 33.3% | 0.35 |