| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stanislaw | 13 | 16 | -3 | 69.2 | 80.0% | 1.08 |
| Sonic | 14 | 15 | -1 | 65.2 | 70.0% | 1.05 |
| Infinite | 14 | 16 | -2 | 85.0 | 65.0% | 0.97 |
| JBa | 10 | 14 | -4 | 51.5 | 80.0% | 0.78 |
| SLIGHT | 10 | 14 | -4 | 49.4 | 75.0% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nosraC | 17 | 13 | +4 | 106.3 | 80.0% | 1.64 |
| cJ dA K1nG | 18 | 14 | +4 | 98.2 | 75.0% | 1.43 |
| junior | 15 | 10 | +5 | 72.8 | 75.0% | 1.17 |
| Jeorge | 13 | 12 | +1 | 79.0 | 80.0% | 1.08 |
| MarKE | 12 | 12 | 0 | 52.9 | 75.0% | 1.03 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLIGHT | 19 | 6 | +13 | 107.3 | 93.8% | 2.02 |
| Sonic | 19 | 9 | +10 | 91.2 | 75.0% | 1.72 |
| Infinite | 13 | 9 | +4 | 97.4 | 87.5% | 1.35 |
| stanislaw | 10 | 8 | +2 | 71.8 | 81.2% | 1.29 |
| JBa | 7 | 8 | -1 | 57.6 | 81.2% | 0.92 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cJ dA K1nG | 9 | 12 | -3 | 74.8 | 62.5% | 0.97 |
| Jeorge | 7 | 14 | -7 | 52.4 | 62.5% | 0.78 |
| MarKE | 10 | 14 | -4 | 58.5 | 62.5% | 0.74 |
| junior | 4 | 13 | -9 | 31.4 | 62.5% | 0.55 |
| nosraC | 6 | 15 | -9 | 44.6 | 56.2% | 0.54 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infinite | 26 | 11 | +15 | 126.7 | 90.0% | 2.12 |
| Sonic | 19 | 13 | +6 | 95.0 | 90.0% | 1.71 |
| JBa | 15 | 10 | +5 | 80.5 | 90.0% | 1.54 |
| SLIGHT | 10 | 13 | -3 | 58.0 | 90.0% | 0.98 |
| stanislaw | 8 | 12 | -4 | 59.9 | 80.0% | 0.80 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeorge | 14 | 15 | -1 | 75.4 | 70.0% | 1.04 |
| MarKE | 15 | 14 | +1 | 66.5 | 70.0% | 0.92 |
| cJ dA K1nG | 12 | 17 | -5 | 72.3 | 60.0% | 0.72 |
| nosraC | 8 | 16 | -8 | 50.6 | 60.0% | 0.67 |
| junior | 9 | 16 | -7 | 68.7 | 75.0% | 0.64 |