| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patti | 18 | 13 | +5 | 80.3 | 72.7% | 1.82 |
| salazar | 11 | 16 | -5 | 51.5 | 77.3% | 0.88 |
| kraghen | 11 | 19 | -8 | 65.0 | 63.6% | 0.77 |
| Queenix | 4 | 15 | -11 | 52.1 | 63.6% | 0.63 |
| Nodios | 8 | 17 | -9 | 36.2 | 50.0% | 0.53 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| twist | 24 | 7 | +17 | 101.4 | 95.5% | 1.73 |
| avid | 17 | 11 | +6 | 77.1 | 81.8% | 1.18 |
| robiin | 14 | 11 | +3 | 77.9 | 81.8% | 1.05 |
| PlesseN | 13 | 13 | 0 | 71.8 | 81.8% | 0.94 |
| b0denmaster | 11 | 11 | 0 | 45.5 | 77.3% | 0.85 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nodios | 23 | 17 | +6 | 91.9 | 65.5% | 1.47 |
| Patti | 27 | 20 | +7 | 95.6 | 75.9% | 1.40 |
| kraghen | 22 | 21 | +1 | 76.3 | 82.8% | 1.06 |
| salazar | 16 | 17 | -1 | 61.4 | 62.1% | 1.05 |
| Queenix | 14 | 20 | -6 | 53.9 | 58.6% | 0.79 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| twist | 21 | 19 | +2 | 70.0 | 65.5% | 1.18 |
| b0denmaster | 21 | 19 | +2 | 78.4 | 72.4% | 1.12 |
| robiin | 19 | 19 | 0 | 76.7 | 62.1% | 1.03 |
| PlesseN | 18 | 22 | -4 | 72.7 | 62.1% | 0.94 |
| avid | 16 | 23 | -7 | 73.2 | 65.5% | 0.81 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nodios | 23 | 11 | +12 | 107.1 | 76.2% | 1.61 |
| Patti | 16 | 10 | +6 | 73.0 | 90.5% | 1.17 |
| salazar | 15 | 12 | +3 | 79.2 | 90.5% | 1.12 |
| kraghen | 11 | 10 | +1 | 61.7 | 81.0% | 1.00 |
| Queenix | 11 | 12 | -1 | 73.0 | 71.4% | 0.94 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| robiin | 19 | 13 | +6 | 92.5 | 71.4% | 1.62 |
| twist | 13 | 14 | -1 | 72.9 | 81.0% | 1.33 |
| PlesseN | 11 | 18 | -7 | 72.7 | 57.1% | 0.77 |
| avid | 9 | 16 | -7 | 46.7 | 71.4% | 0.76 |
| b0denmaster | 2 | 15 | -13 | 16.0 | 57.1% | 0.39 |