Veto
sequence · 6 steps- 02removedThe MongolZVertigo
- 03pickThe MongolZMirage
- 04pickENCENuke
- 05removedThe MongolZOverpass
- 06removedENCEAncient
- 07decider—Anubis
MRGMirage13—16
1st9–32nd3–9OT1–4
The MongolZLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| bLitz | 20 | 19 | +1 | 96.8 | 72.4% | 1.34 |
| Senzu | 24 | 25 | -1 | 85.5 | 62.1% | 1.08 |
| Techno | 18 | 20 | -2 | 58.0 | 62.1% | 0.89 |
| 910 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 62.2 | 55.2% | 0.78 |
| mzinho | 12 | 20 | -8 | 49.9 | 55.2% | 0.75 |
ENCEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Kylar | 23 | 17 | +6 | 83.1 | 75.9% | 1.29 |
| hades | 22 | 16 | +6 | 75.1 | 75.9% | 1.28 |
| dycha | 23 | 18 | +5 | 87.8 | 75.9% | 1.25 |
| Goofy | 23 | 21 | +2 | 88.4 | 79.3% | 1.17 |
| gla1ve | 16 | 18 | -2 | 55.8 | 69.0% | 0.96 |
The MongolZWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Senzu | 21 | 14 | +7 | 85.2 | 78.3% | 1.58 |
| Techno | 18 | 18 | 0 | 93.6 | 82.6% | 1.24 |
| bLitz | 18 | 17 | +1 | 96.0 | 73.9% | 1.20 |
| mzinho | 13 | 12 | +1 | 55.0 | 78.3% | 0.94 |
| 910 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 57.0 | 69.6% | 0.70 |
ENCELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dycha | 17 | 16 | +1 | 84.5 | 73.9% | 1.38 |
| Goofy | 18 | 17 | +1 | 67.6 | 65.2% | 1.18 |
| gla1ve | 18 | 16 | +2 | 86.3 | 78.3% | 1.14 |
| Kylar | 12 | 20 | -8 | 68.9 | 56.5% | 0.79 |
| hades | 9 | 15 | -6 | 42.7 | 60.9% | 0.55 |
ANBAnubis5—13
1st3–92nd2–4
The MongolZLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| mzinho | 13 | 14 | -1 | 87.6 | 61.1% | 1.14 |
| Techno | 15 | 16 | -1 | 79.1 | 66.7% | 1.05 |
| bLitz | 7 | 15 | -8 | 53.4 | 50.0% | 0.72 |
| 910 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 48.7 | 50.0% | 0.63 |
| Senzu | 5 | 15 | -10 | 33.9 | 44.4% | 0.32 |
ENCEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dycha | 17 | 11 | +6 | 80.8 | 83.3% | 1.51 |
| Kylar | 16 | 10 | +6 | 86.3 | 88.9% | 1.42 |
| Goofy | 11 | 9 | +2 | 76.5 | 88.9% | 1.36 |
| gla1ve | 14 | 10 | +4 | 88.7 | 77.8% | 1.34 |
| hades | 17 | 8 | +9 | 99.6 | 77.8% | 1.31 |