| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 18 | 9 | +9 | 91.7 | 78.9% | 1.73 |
| iDISBALANCE | 17 | 11 | +6 | 86.1 | 84.2% | 1.62 |
| seized | 15 | 12 | +3 | 88.9 | 84.2% | 1.43 |
| clax | 11 | 12 | -1 | 75.7 | 78.9% | 1.05 |
| glowiing | 9 | 11 | -2 | 62.9 | 84.2% | 0.93 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forester | 15 | 13 | +2 | 87.1 | 68.4% | 0.97 |
| TRAVIS | 11 | 17 | -6 | 72.3 | 63.2% | 0.85 |
| ICY | 11 | 11 | 0 | 57.4 | 73.7% | 0.81 |
| NickelBack | 10 | 16 | -6 | 65.3 | 73.7% | 0.75 |
| Krad | 8 | 13 | -5 | 57.5 | 52.6% | 0.71 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| clax | 18 | 12 | +6 | 75.4 | 75.0% | 1.28 |
| iDISBALANCE | 17 | 13 | +4 | 76.1 | 70.8% | 1.15 |
| glowiing | 15 | 17 | -2 | 90.5 | 75.0% | 0.90 |
| d1Ledez | 12 | 15 | -3 | 45.1 | 66.7% | 0.86 |
| seized | 8 | 17 | -9 | 46.0 | 45.8% | 0.52 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krad | 17 | 15 | +2 | 88.2 | 70.8% | 1.20 |
| ICY | 14 | 11 | +3 | 59.6 | 70.8% | 1.14 |
| TRAVIS | 18 | 13 | +5 | 68.9 | 58.3% | 1.10 |
| Forester | 17 | 17 | 0 | 81.6 | 70.8% | 1.09 |
| NickelBack | 8 | 14 | -6 | 39.4 | 66.7% | 0.71 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| iDISBALANCE | 19 | 14 | +5 | 91.4 | 72.7% | 1.04 |
| glowiing | 13 | 16 | -3 | 71.0 | 72.7% | 0.99 |
| d1Ledez | 12 | 15 | -3 | 66.6 | 59.1% | 0.94 |
| clax | 11 | 13 | -2 | 54.5 | 59.1% | 0.89 |
| seized | 12 | 17 | -5 | 52.2 | 68.2% | 0.77 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRAVIS | 19 | 13 | +6 | 72.5 | 77.3% | 1.44 |
| Forester | 20 | 14 | +6 | 85.3 | 63.6% | 1.17 |
| Krad | 15 | 14 | +1 | 78.7 | 81.8% | 1.17 |
| ICY | 10 | 11 | -1 | 43.9 | 63.6% | 0.91 |
| NickelBack | 8 | 16 | -8 | 49.5 | 77.3% | 0.80 |