| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plopski | 19 | 5 | +14 | 147.9 | 85.7% | 2.37 |
| RuStY | 12 | 5 | +7 | 79.1 | 92.9% | 1.82 |
| bobeksde | 15 | 9 | +6 | 119.8 | 92.9% | 1.59 |
| eraa | 13 | 9 | +4 | 80.9 | 71.4% | 1.47 |
| Golden | 6 | 6 | 0 | 49.4 | 85.7% | 0.82 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| munch | 8 | 13 | -5 | 82.9 | 64.3% | 0.91 |
| kensizor | 8 | 13 | -5 | 66.8 | 50.0% | 0.78 |
| Polbandana | 7 | 14 | -7 | 54.3 | 57.1% | 0.73 |
| byr9 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 36.1 | 50.0% | 0.56 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 6 | 12 | -6 | 56.9 | 50.0% | 0.48 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Golden | 22 | 20 | +2 | 75.8 | 73.3% | 1.26 |
| bobeksde | 25 | 24 | +1 | 93.8 | 66.7% | 1.25 |
| eraa | 20 | 18 | +2 | 74.8 | 70.0% | 0.96 |
| RuStY | 15 | 23 | -8 | 53.2 | 63.3% | 0.79 |
| Plopski | 15 | 20 | -5 | 57.3 | 63.3% | 0.76 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polbandana | 28 | 23 | +5 | 97.4 | 73.3% | 1.47 |
| byr9 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 92.4 | 63.3% | 1.34 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 20 | 18 | +2 | 52.6 | 76.7% | 1.01 |
| kensizor | 19 | 21 | -2 | 77.8 | 80.0% | 1.00 |
| munch | 13 | 19 | -6 | 56.9 | 73.3% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plopski | 20 | 14 | +6 | 95.1 | 81.8% | 1.58 |
| RuStY | 16 | 17 | -1 | 94.2 | 72.7% | 1.19 |
| Golden | 17 | 19 | -2 | 96.7 | 77.3% | 1.08 |
| bobeksde | 15 | 19 | -4 | 75.4 | 72.7% | 0.95 |
| eraa | 9 | 13 | -4 | 30.6 | 59.1% | 0.69 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kensizor | 20 | 14 | +6 | 81.8 | 90.9% | 1.64 |
| munch | 19 | 18 | +1 | 105.3 | 72.7% | 1.46 |
| byr9 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 77.9 | 72.7% | 1.20 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 14 | 10 | +4 | 52.7 | 81.8% | 0.95 |
| Polbandana | 14 | 20 | -6 | 75.5 | 63.6% | 0.84 |