| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norwi | 23 | 14 | +9 | 89.8 | 82.6% | 1.52 |
| BELCHONOKK | 19 | 16 | +3 | 92.9 | 69.6% | 1.30 |
| KENSI | 14 | 17 | -3 | 87.6 | 73.9% | 0.90 |
| deko | 15 | 16 | -1 | 65.7 | 52.2% | 0.75 |
| Lack1 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 38.2 | 47.8% | 0.44 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| munch | 14 | 17 | -3 | 98.0 | 73.9% | 1.38 |
| kensizor | 19 | 18 | +1 | 82.6 | 65.2% | 1.20 |
| byr9 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 87.6 | 65.2% | 1.16 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 15 | 12 | +3 | 57.9 | 73.9% | 1.06 |
| Polbandana | 10 | 16 | -6 | 48.9 | 65.2% | 0.91 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norwi | 15 | 13 | +2 | 71.6 | 78.3% | 1.14 |
| deko | 18 | 14 | +4 | 80.4 | 65.2% | 1.12 |
| KENSI | 19 | 17 | +2 | 96.9 | 78.3% | 1.07 |
| BELCHONOKK | 17 | 13 | +4 | 76.7 | 82.6% | 1.06 |
| Lack1 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 48.8 | 60.9% | 0.92 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kensizor | 20 | 16 | +4 | 89.6 | 69.6% | 1.28 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 15 | 17 | -2 | 78.2 | 73.9% | 1.11 |
| Polbandana | 15 | 19 | -4 | 60.7 | 47.8% | 1.00 |
| munch | 12 | 17 | -5 | 63.9 | 56.5% | 0.82 |
| byr9 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 52.2 | 65.2% | 0.77 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norwi | 15 | 7 | +8 | 55.9 | 82.4% | 1.51 |
| KENSI | 16 | 7 | +9 | 105.0 | 94.1% | 1.49 |
| Lack1 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 97.9 | 76.5% | 1.22 |
| BELCHONOKK | 13 | 9 | +4 | 73.5 | 88.2% | 1.09 |
| deko | 11 | 7 | +4 | 65.7 | 88.2% | 1.03 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polbandana | 11 | 14 | -3 | 73.6 | 70.6% | 1.24 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 10 | 12 | -2 | 60.7 | 70.6% | 0.84 |
| kensizor | 8 | 15 | -7 | 47.5 | 23.5% | 0.78 |
| byr9 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 63.8 | 58.8% | 0.68 |
| munch | 5 | 14 | -9 | 31.3 | 52.9% | 0.46 |