| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xfl0ud | 19 | 12 | +7 | 87.0 | 65.2% | 1.45 |
| Ganginho | 17 | 14 | +3 | 78.7 | 69.6% | 1.12 |
| LNZ | 13 | 14 | -1 | 65.9 | 56.5% | 1.10 |
| sausol | 14 | 14 | 0 | 60.3 | 65.2% | 0.94 |
| yxngstxr | 10 | 17 | -7 | 53.8 | 60.9% | 0.79 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| simke | 20 | 15 | +5 | 88.8 | 69.6% | 1.31 |
| aVN | 16 | 14 | +2 | 80.5 | 69.6% | 1.10 |
| nEMANHA | 16 | 16 | 0 | 81.2 | 65.2% | 0.91 |
| brutmonster | 11 | 15 | -4 | 52.3 | 52.2% | 0.74 |
| Cjoffo | 7 | 14 | -7 | 35.4 | 69.6% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ganginho | 19 | 19 | 0 | 79.8 | 69.6% | 1.19 |
| LNZ | 13 | 18 | -5 | 65.5 | 60.9% | 0.97 |
| yxngstxr | 13 | 20 | -7 | 66.7 | 52.2% | 0.89 |
| xfl0ud | 14 | 19 | -5 | 63.2 | 60.9% | 0.77 |
| sausol | 11 | 18 | -7 | 58.5 | 56.5% | 0.76 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brutmonster | 29 | 9 | +20 | 109.7 | 87.0% | 1.97 |
| simke | 22 | 15 | +7 | 98.9 | 78.3% | 1.51 |
| nEMANHA | 19 | 16 | +3 | 96.0 | 73.9% | 0.98 |
| aVN | 11 | 18 | -7 | 62.9 | 78.3% | 0.94 |
| Cjoffo | 13 | 13 | 0 | 56.4 | 73.9% | 0.93 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xfl0ud | 16 | 15 | +1 | 89.0 | 60.0% | 1.01 |
| LNZ | 12 | 14 | -2 | 57.0 | 65.0% | 0.90 |
| Ganginho | 13 | 14 | -1 | 61.6 | 60.0% | 0.84 |
| sausol | 11 | 16 | -5 | 76.5 | 60.0% | 0.77 |
| yxngstxr | 8 | 18 | -10 | 48.0 | 50.0% | 0.55 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| aVN | 17 | 10 | +7 | 81.2 | 80.0% | 1.63 |
| brutmonster | 17 | 11 | +6 | 97.8 | 85.0% | 1.58 |
| Cjoffo | 14 | 12 | +2 | 79.3 | 75.0% | 1.30 |
| simke | 14 | 13 | +1 | 76.0 | 60.0% | 1.05 |
| nEMANHA | 15 | 14 | +1 | 76.8 | 75.0% | 0.89 |