| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| s-chilla | 21 | 14 | +7 | 92.2 | 75.0% | 1.39 |
| jackasmo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 69.0 | 83.3% | 1.10 |
| jambo | 15 | 14 | +1 | 82.7 | 83.3% | 1.05 |
| fEAR | 14 | 13 | +1 | 65.0 | 75.0% | 0.85 |
| zeRRoFIX | 16 | 17 | -1 | 64.8 | 66.7% | 0.84 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| avid | 20 | 18 | +2 | 73.7 | 75.0% | 1.35 |
| b0denmaster | 17 | 13 | +4 | 77.8 | 70.8% | 1.31 |
| twist | 15 | 15 | 0 | 74.3 | 66.7% | 1.08 |
| robiin | 16 | 18 | -2 | 68.9 | 70.8% | 0.86 |
| PlesseN | 4 | 18 | -14 | 46.2 | 75.0% | 0.50 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zeRRoFIX | 17 | 9 | +8 | 90.0 | 89.5% | 1.64 |
| fEAR | 21 | 11 | +10 | 102.4 | 84.2% | 1.46 |
| jambo | 15 | 6 | +9 | 87.1 | 89.5% | 1.38 |
| jackasmo | 14 | 10 | +4 | 71.9 | 78.9% | 0.96 |
| s-chilla | 6 | 12 | -6 | 48.6 | 78.9% | 0.84 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| avid | 12 | 13 | -1 | 81.8 | 84.2% | 1.26 |
| robiin | 11 | 14 | -3 | 55.1 | 57.9% | 0.95 |
| twist | 9 | 13 | -4 | 66.2 | 52.6% | 0.93 |
| PlesseN | 11 | 17 | -6 | 49.2 | 57.9% | 0.69 |
| b0denmaster | 5 | 16 | -11 | 38.1 | 57.9% | 0.45 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fEAR | 17 | 7 | +10 | 74.4 | 90.0% | 1.56 |
| jambo | 14 | 9 | +5 | 75.8 | 90.0% | 1.31 |
| zeRRoFIX | 13 | 9 | +4 | 75.8 | 80.0% | 1.21 |
| s-chilla | 11 | 14 | -3 | 71.2 | 80.0% | 1.06 |
| jackasmo | 11 | 9 | +2 | 66.2 | 65.0% | 0.99 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| twist | 12 | 13 | -1 | 67.0 | 85.0% | 1.01 |
| avid | 10 | 11 | -1 | 71.9 | 75.0% | 1.00 |
| robiin | 10 | 14 | -4 | 50.0 | 80.0% | 0.85 |
| b0denmaster | 7 | 10 | -3 | 35.8 | 60.0% | 0.56 |
| PlesseN | 9 | 18 | -9 | 49.7 | 40.0% | 0.54 |