Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedPERAInferno
- 02removedMonteOverpass
- 03pickPERAAncient
- 04pickMonteMirage
- 05removedPERAAnubis
- 06removedMonteVertigo
- 07decider—Nuke
ANCAncient11—13
1st5–72nd6–6
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| kRaSnaL | 20 | 16 | +4 | 104.2 | 62.5% | 1.64 |
| Woro2k | 18 | 19 | -1 | 101.1 | 66.7% | 1.00 |
| DemQQ | 16 | 18 | -2 | 62.1 | 62.5% | 1.00 |
| Gizmy | 10 | 22 | -12 | 52.5 | 58.3% | 0.52 |
| ryu | 8 | 21 | -13 | 37.2 | 50.0% | 0.48 |
PERAWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Porya | 21 | 13 | +8 | 78.6 | 79.2% | 1.36 |
| Aaron | 24 | 16 | +8 | 99.5 | 75.0% | 1.29 |
| msN | 16 | 15 | +1 | 71.4 | 83.3% | 1.13 |
| DGL | 19 | 15 | +4 | 82.5 | 79.2% | 1.06 |
| Kamion | 15 | 15 | 0 | 85.1 | 79.2% | 1.02 |
MRGMirage13—3
1st9–32nd4–0
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 17 | 7 | +10 | 111.2 | 93.8% | 2.05 |
| Woro2k | 20 | 5 | +15 | 110.9 | 87.5% | 1.93 |
| Gizmy | 13 | 8 | +5 | 77.8 | 87.5% | 1.38 |
| DemQQ | 11 | 11 | 0 | 73.1 | 87.5% | 1.15 |
| kRaSnaL | 8 | 7 | +1 | 65.2 | 81.2% | 1.12 |
PERALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| DGL | 10 | 14 | -4 | 71.2 | 62.5% | 0.95 |
| Aaron | 8 | 13 | -5 | 67.2 | 50.0% | 0.80 |
| Kamion | 8 | 14 | -6 | 64.8 | 50.0% | 0.67 |
| Porya | 7 | 14 | -7 | 64.8 | 56.2% | 0.50 |
| msN | 5 | 14 | -9 | 28.6 | 50.0% | 0.38 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| DemQQ | 16 | 15 | +1 | 84.6 | 81.8% | 1.31 |
| Woro2k | 15 | 14 | +1 | 88.3 | 68.2% | 1.25 |
| Gizmy | 15 | 12 | +3 | 70.3 | 77.3% | 1.22 |
| kRaSnaL | 17 | 15 | +2 | 82.3 | 68.2% | 1.19 |
| ryu | 10 | 12 | -2 | 47.8 | 72.7% | 0.82 |
PERALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| DGL | 15 | 10 | +5 | 68.0 | 77.3% | 1.40 |
| msN | 13 | 15 | -2 | 73.0 | 59.1% | 1.00 |
| Porya | 15 | 17 | -2 | 65.2 | 63.6% | 0.94 |
| Aaron | 9 | 16 | -7 | 60.5 | 90.9% | 0.80 |
| Kamion | 14 | 16 | -2 | 55.1 | 59.1% | 0.75 |