| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nafany | 19 | 18 | +1 | 85.9 | 79.2% | 1.41 |
| Magnojez | 17 | 18 | -1 | 99.5 | 75.0% | 1.28 |
| zorte | 19 | 16 | +3 | 66.5 | 75.0% | 1.01 |
| S1ren | 9 | 15 | -6 | 52.0 | 70.8% | 0.76 |
| KaiR0N- | 13 | 18 | -5 | 51.4 | 75.0% | 0.74 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| r1nkle | 21 | 13 | +8 | 86.0 | 79.2% | 1.40 |
| cptkurtka023 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 80.9 | 70.8% | 1.29 |
| esenthial | 18 | 16 | +2 | 68.9 | 75.0% | 1.11 |
| npl | 16 | 16 | 0 | 69.8 | 79.2% | 1.11 |
| OWNER | 14 | 18 | -4 | 73.3 | 75.0% | 0.84 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nafany | 32 | 19 | +13 | 121.0 | 82.1% | 1.92 |
| Magnojez | 32 | 17 | +15 | 126.5 | 67.9% | 1.84 |
| KaiR0N- | 19 | 22 | -3 | 80.5 | 78.6% | 1.04 |
| S1ren | 13 | 19 | -6 | 50.6 | 75.0% | 0.83 |
| zorte | 8 | 20 | -12 | 36.3 | 64.3% | 0.46 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OWNER | 25 | 20 | +5 | 83.7 | 64.3% | 1.13 |
| r1nkle | 20 | 16 | +4 | 64.6 | 78.6% | 1.11 |
| esenthial | 18 | 22 | -4 | 72.6 | 78.6% | 1.06 |
| npl | 16 | 23 | -7 | 78.6 | 75.0% | 0.94 |
| cptkurtka023 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 66.8 | 57.1% | 0.78 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S1ren | 16 | 10 | +6 | 94.6 | 88.2% | 1.69 |
| KaiR0N- | 16 | 8 | +8 | 79.1 | 88.2% | 1.36 |
| zorte | 16 | 7 | +9 | 82.9 | 76.5% | 1.32 |
| Magnojez | 12 | 12 | 0 | 94.4 | 82.4% | 1.27 |
| nafany | 12 | 8 | +4 | 73.5 | 70.6% | 1.20 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 13 | 14 | -1 | 74.8 | 64.7% | 1.13 |
| cptkurtka023 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 70.4 | 52.9% | 0.98 |
| OWNER | 9 | 16 | -7 | 57.5 | 64.7% | 0.63 |
| esenthial | 7 | 15 | -8 | 58.3 | 47.1% | 0.59 |
| r1nkle | 6 | 13 | -7 | 38.9 | 52.9% | 0.46 |