| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| glowiing | 17 | 6 | +11 | 126.2 | 92.9% | 2.18 |
| d1Ledez | 16 | 8 | +8 | 117.8 | 85.7% | 1.97 |
| clax | 10 | 6 | +4 | 67.4 | 92.9% | 1.65 |
| iDISBALANCE | 13 | 5 | +8 | 90.4 | 78.6% | 1.41 |
| Xoma | 6 | 9 | -3 | 56.6 | 85.7% | 0.91 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| twist | 12 | 12 | 0 | 93.4 | 64.3% | 1.26 |
| PlesseN | 6 | 14 | -8 | 59.6 | 57.1% | 0.60 |
| avid | 6 | 13 | -7 | 54.7 | 57.1% | 0.60 |
| robiin | 5 | 13 | -8 | 65.6 | 64.3% | 0.56 |
| b0denmaster | 5 | 10 | -5 | 35.4 | 35.7% | 0.37 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 32 | 24 | +8 | 96.5 | 75.0% | 1.47 |
| iDISBALANCE | 27 | 24 | +3 | 83.7 | 69.4% | 1.10 |
| clax | 22 | 26 | -4 | 66.1 | 75.0% | 0.94 |
| glowiing | 18 | 28 | -10 | 63.1 | 72.2% | 0.72 |
| Xoma | 15 | 27 | -12 | 41.8 | 55.6% | 0.64 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| robiin | 42 | 19 | +23 | 99.4 | 75.0% | 1.55 |
| avid | 20 | 22 | -2 | 61.1 | 83.3% | 1.08 |
| b0denmaster | 22 | 24 | -2 | 73.2 | 88.9% | 1.03 |
| twist | 22 | 22 | 0 | 73.2 | 75.0% | 1.00 |
| PlesseN | 22 | 28 | -6 | 71.3 | 75.0% | 0.88 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| glowiing | 19 | 18 | +1 | 100.4 | 69.6% | 1.39 |
| clax | 19 | 17 | +2 | 95.7 | 69.6% | 1.17 |
| d1Ledez | 12 | 19 | -7 | 75.1 | 73.9% | 0.87 |
| iDISBALANCE | 17 | 15 | +2 | 59.6 | 73.9% | 0.86 |
| Xoma | 11 | 18 | -7 | 52.0 | 78.3% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PlesseN | 24 | 16 | +8 | 113.2 | 82.6% | 1.58 |
| robiin | 20 | 14 | +6 | 101.7 | 87.0% | 1.52 |
| b0denmaster | 20 | 16 | +4 | 62.5 | 73.9% | 1.07 |
| twist | 13 | 16 | -3 | 72.6 | 78.3% | 1.03 |
| avid | 10 | 16 | -6 | 57.4 | 73.9% | 0.79 |