Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedMOUZ NXTMirage
- 02removedBLEEDVertigo
- 03pickMOUZ NXTNuke
- 04pickBLEEDAncient
- 05removedMOUZ NXTAnubis
- 06removedBLEEDOverpass
- 07decider—Inferno
BLEEDWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| CYPHER | 19 | 14 | +5 | 93.1 | 73.9% | 1.51 |
| hampus | 17 | 12 | +5 | 80.3 | 60.9% | 1.34 |
| faveN | 15 | 16 | -1 | 68.9 | 78.3% | 1.13 |
| VLDN | 12 | 13 | -1 | 62.5 | 69.6% | 0.90 |
| CeRq | 9 | 13 | -4 | 45.4 | 60.9% | 0.76 |
MOUZ NXTLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Chr1zN | 12 | 18 | -6 | 90.3 | 65.2% | 1.06 |
| Burmylov | 17 | 13 | +4 | 70.5 | 69.6% | 0.95 |
| sirah | 16 | 13 | +3 | 69.3 | 60.9% | 0.92 |
| PR | 12 | 14 | -2 | 50.4 | 73.9% | 0.91 |
| Neityu | 8 | 15 | -7 | 39.6 | 60.9% | 0.68 |
ANCAncient11—13
1st6–62nd5–7
BLEEDLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| VLDN | 17 | 12 | +5 | 65.2 | 79.2% | 1.31 |
| CeRq | 18 | 16 | +2 | 89.5 | 75.0% | 1.19 |
| hampus | 16 | 15 | +1 | 72.8 | 79.2% | 0.93 |
| CYPHER | 18 | 16 | +2 | 76.2 | 79.2% | 0.90 |
| faveN | 14 | 16 | -2 | 66.7 | 70.8% | 0.83 |
MOUZ NXTWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| PR | 18 | 14 | +4 | 91.1 | 75.0% | 1.54 |
| Neityu | 15 | 16 | -1 | 80.6 | 70.8% | 1.18 |
| Chr1zN | 16 | 18 | -2 | 81.7 | 66.7% | 1.17 |
| sirah | 14 | 18 | -4 | 56.7 | 62.5% | 0.82 |
| Burmylov | 11 | 18 | -7 | 38.5 | 58.3% | 0.50 |
INFInferno13—3
1st11–12nd2–2
BLEEDWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| CeRq | 23 | 6 | +17 | 120.5 | 81.2% | 2.34 |
| faveN | 14 | 11 | +3 | 88.8 | 93.8% | 1.48 |
| hampus | 12 | 7 | +5 | 94.1 | 75.0% | 1.46 |
| VLDN | 10 | 6 | +4 | 78.4 | 81.2% | 1.37 |
| CYPHER | 9 | 10 | -1 | 57.0 | 93.8% | 1.03 |
MOUZ NXTLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Neityu | 9 | 13 | -4 | 79.7 | 50.0% | 0.98 |
| sirah | 10 | 14 | -4 | 66.0 | 81.2% | 0.86 |
| Burmylov | 10 | 15 | -5 | 69.9 | 62.5% | 0.71 |
| PR | 7 | 11 | -4 | 42.4 | 50.0% | 0.64 |
| Chr1zN | 4 | 15 | -11 | 41.1 | 50.0% | 0.48 |