| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| avid | 17 | 11 | +6 | 76.0 | 75.0% | 1.28 |
| b0denmaster | 16 | 14 | +2 | 61.4 | 66.7% | 1.00 |
| robiin | 12 | 15 | -3 | 54.6 | 79.2% | 0.87 |
| twist | 10 | 16 | -6 | 75.2 | 75.0% | 0.76 |
| PlesseN | 8 | 16 | -8 | 42.8 | 70.8% | 0.53 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kensizor | 16 | 15 | +1 | 74.2 | 70.8% | 1.48 |
| Polbandana | 18 | 13 | +5 | 81.1 | 79.2% | 1.21 |
| byr9 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 76.4 | 87.5% | 1.04 |
| amster | 15 | 14 | +1 | 63.9 | 79.2% | 0.95 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 11 | 12 | -1 | 44.9 | 62.5% | 0.93 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| twist | 17 | 13 | +4 | 91.2 | 75.0% | 1.29 |
| robiin | 18 | 13 | +5 | 64.9 | 79.2% | 1.13 |
| avid | 17 | 18 | -1 | 84.9 | 70.8% | 1.08 |
| PlesseN | 15 | 17 | -2 | 87.9 | 75.0% | 1.00 |
| b0denmaster | 13 | 14 | -1 | 56.5 | 66.7% | 0.97 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| amster | 26 | 15 | +11 | 107.3 | 75.0% | 1.87 |
| kensizor | 16 | 16 | 0 | 76.3 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| Polbandana | 14 | 14 | 0 | 58.8 | 70.8% | 0.93 |
| byr9 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 59.5 | 62.5% | 0.80 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 7 | 17 | -10 | 37.5 | 62.5% | 0.46 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| twist | 12 | 12 | 0 | 70.2 | 65.0% | 1.06 |
| robiin | 10 | 15 | -5 | 65.0 | 60.0% | 0.86 |
| PlesseN | 12 | 14 | -2 | 69.7 | 65.0% | 0.80 |
| b0denmaster | 9 | 11 | -2 | 52.5 | 75.0% | 0.78 |
| avid | 10 | 15 | -5 | 55.3 | 65.0% | 0.63 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kensizor | 17 | 13 | +4 | 93.2 | 70.0% | 1.60 |
| amster | 15 | 11 | +4 | 85.0 | 85.0% | 1.47 |
| byr9 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 73.6 | 80.0% | 1.23 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 9 | 9 | 0 | 50.2 | 90.0% | 0.94 |
| Polbandana | 12 | 12 | 0 | 58.8 | 65.0% | 0.91 |