| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jackasmo | 25 | 21 | +4 | 83.3 | 63.3% | 1.31 |
| jambo | 21 | 23 | -2 | 78.1 | 70.0% | 1.16 |
| fEAR | 18 | 18 | 0 | 75.9 | 66.7% | 0.98 |
| s-chilla | 13 | 20 | -7 | 52.9 | 60.0% | 0.90 |
| zeRRoFIX | 13 | 23 | -10 | 52.0 | 70.0% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 31 | 20 | +11 | 112.2 | 83.3% | 1.80 |
| seized | 19 | 16 | +3 | 65.3 | 76.7% | 1.15 |
| glowiing | 21 | 19 | +2 | 71.5 | 70.0% | 0.96 |
| iDISBALANCE | 21 | 18 | +3 | 76.7 | 73.3% | 0.95 |
| clax | 13 | 19 | -6 | 61.1 | 76.7% | 0.90 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jackasmo | 17 | 6 | +11 | 88.3 | 94.7% | 1.72 |
| jambo | 16 | 10 | +6 | 84.3 | 84.2% | 1.44 |
| fEAR | 18 | 8 | +10 | 96.0 | 84.2% | 1.28 |
| zeRRoFIX | 10 | 12 | -2 | 59.4 | 73.7% | 1.09 |
| s-chilla | 11 | 12 | -1 | 77.0 | 89.5% | 1.06 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| glowiing | 14 | 13 | +1 | 97.8 | 68.4% | 1.44 |
| d1Ledez | 12 | 15 | -3 | 68.6 | 47.4% | 0.94 |
| seized | 7 | 15 | -8 | 59.3 | 78.9% | 0.59 |
| iDISBALANCE | 8 | 13 | -5 | 48.8 | 57.9% | 0.57 |
| clax | 5 | 16 | -11 | 42.4 | 47.4% | 0.51 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| s-chilla | 10 | 14 | -4 | 79.1 | 62.5% | 0.83 |
| jackasmo | 8 | 14 | -6 | 57.1 | 75.0% | 0.66 |
| fEAR | 8 | 14 | -6 | 69.2 | 50.0% | 0.66 |
| zeRRoFIX | 7 | 14 | -7 | 51.6 | 68.8% | 0.66 |
| jambo | 6 | 15 | -9 | 42.3 | 50.0% | 0.57 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| glowiing | 19 | 7 | +12 | 112.2 | 93.8% | 2.14 |
| d1Ledez | 21 | 10 | +11 | 126.1 | 87.5% | 2.09 |
| iDISBALANCE | 15 | 6 | +9 | 95.6 | 93.8% | 1.71 |
| clax | 7 | 7 | 0 | 64.6 | 87.5% | 1.02 |
| seized | 8 | 11 | -3 | 47.2 | 75.0% | 0.72 |