Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedFURIAAnubis
- 02removedRUBYInferno
- 03pickFURIADust2
- 04pickRUBYVertigo
- 05removedFURIANuke
- 06removedRUBYMirage
- 07decider—Ancient
DUSTDust28—13
1st4–82nd4–5
FURIALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| chelo | 19 | 16 | +3 | 78.0 | 57.1% | 1.25 |
| yuurih | 14 | 15 | -1 | 73.0 | 61.9% | 0.99 |
| kye | 12 | 15 | -3 | 79.5 | 57.1% | 0.91 |
| FalleN | 13 | 15 | -2 | 68.0 | 66.7% | 0.90 |
| KSCERATO | 8 | 17 | -9 | 50.4 | 61.9% | 0.59 |
RUBYWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Kaide | 19 | 12 | +7 | 92.5 | 76.2% | 1.39 |
| dekz | 17 | 16 | +1 | 80.0 | 76.2% | 1.24 |
| mo0N | 15 | 13 | +2 | 89.8 | 76.2% | 1.13 |
| sowalio | 12 | 11 | +1 | 61.5 | 66.7% | 1.07 |
| w1nt3r | 15 | 14 | +1 | 77.4 | 76.2% | 1.05 |
VERTVertigo13—8
1st9–32nd4–5
FURIAWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| FalleN | 18 | 13 | +5 | 97.4 | 76.2% | 1.52 |
| chelo | 22 | 12 | +10 | 88.4 | 81.0% | 1.38 |
| yuurih | 13 | 13 | 0 | 89.6 | 71.4% | 1.12 |
| KSCERATO | 16 | 12 | +4 | 82.5 | 71.4% | 1.12 |
| kye | 11 | 13 | -2 | 62.0 | 61.9% | 0.87 |
RUBYLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| mo0N | 18 | 14 | +4 | 68.3 | 57.1% | 1.14 |
| Kaide | 15 | 16 | -1 | 84.2 | 76.2% | 1.10 |
| sowalio | 12 | 15 | -3 | 69.1 | 71.4% | 1.03 |
| w1nt3r | 11 | 18 | -7 | 77.5 | 66.7% | 0.69 |
| dekz | 6 | 17 | -11 | 49.4 | 52.4% | 0.47 |
ANCAncient13—3
1st9–32nd4–0
FURIAWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| chelo | 16 | 7 | +9 | 103.2 | 75.0% | 2.01 |
| yuurih | 18 | 8 | +10 | 116.9 | 100.0% | 2.00 |
| KSCERATO | 14 | 4 | +10 | 94.8 | 87.5% | 1.97 |
| kye | 15 | 9 | +6 | 97.8 | 87.5% | 1.19 |
| FalleN | 5 | 8 | -3 | 38.9 | 68.8% | 0.72 |
RUBYLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| mo0N | 10 | 13 | -3 | 71.9 | 68.8% | 0.87 |
| Kaide | 9 | 14 | -5 | 59.2 | 37.5% | 0.76 |
| w1nt3r | 7 | 14 | -7 | 63.2 | 56.2% | 0.71 |
| dekz | 5 | 14 | -9 | 39.5 | 37.5% | 0.50 |
| sowalio | 5 | 15 | -10 | 44.4 | 43.8% | 0.39 |