Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedGamerLegionInferno
- 02removedGUN5Vertigo
- 03pickGamerLegionNuke
- 04pickGUN5Dust2
- 05removedGamerLegionAnubis
- 06removedGUN5Mirage
- 07decider—Ancient
GamerLegionWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| FL4MUS | 27 | 15 | +12 | 134.2 | 85.7% | 1.77 |
| Snax | 17 | 12 | +5 | 86.9 | 81.0% | 1.55 |
| aNdu | 17 | 12 | +5 | 83.7 | 81.0% | 1.27 |
| sl3nd | 12 | 12 | 0 | 66.0 | 71.4% | 1.08 |
| volt | 7 | 10 | -3 | 28.8 | 76.2% | 0.60 |
GUN5LOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| FinigaN | 19 | 17 | +2 | 105.0 | 66.7% | 1.30 |
| tN1R | 14 | 14 | 0 | 81.2 | 66.7% | 1.26 |
| SELLTER | 9 | 17 | -8 | 55.7 | 42.9% | 0.69 |
| xiELO | 9 | 17 | -8 | 58.3 | 66.7% | 0.68 |
| easy | 9 | 17 | -8 | 39.7 | 52.4% | 0.61 |
DUSTDust211—13
1st6–62nd5–7
GamerLegionLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| volt | 19 | 16 | +3 | 83.2 | 79.2% | 1.34 |
| Snax | 17 | 16 | +1 | 74.3 | 66.7% | 1.10 |
| sl3nd | 16 | 14 | +2 | 72.8 | 70.8% | 1.03 |
| FL4MUS | 15 | 19 | -4 | 71.1 | 54.2% | 0.89 |
| aNdu | 5 | 17 | -12 | 29.5 | 66.7% | 0.52 |
GUN5WIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| easy | 24 | 12 | +12 | 91.4 | 79.2% | 1.35 |
| FinigaN | 15 | 14 | +1 | 65.9 | 79.2% | 1.09 |
| tN1R | 14 | 14 | 0 | 74.4 | 70.8% | 1.07 |
| SELLTER | 13 | 17 | -4 | 67.4 | 70.8% | 1.01 |
| xiELO | 16 | 15 | +1 | 73.3 | 75.0% | 0.90 |
ANCAncient10—13
1st6–62nd4–7
GamerLegionLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| aNdu | 18 | 17 | +1 | 88.0 | 82.6% | 1.26 |
| FL4MUS | 18 | 16 | +2 | 88.0 | 65.2% | 1.13 |
| Snax | 15 | 15 | 0 | 80.0 | 73.9% | 1.11 |
| sl3nd | 14 | 14 | 0 | 53.3 | 65.2% | 0.85 |
| volt | 11 | 18 | -7 | 67.3 | 65.2% | 0.73 |
GUN5WIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| xiELO | 21 | 16 | +5 | 94.8 | 73.9% | 1.50 |
| easy | 13 | 15 | -2 | 74.5 | 78.3% | 1.02 |
| tN1R | 16 | 13 | +3 | 75.3 | 82.6% | 0.98 |
| SELLTER | 15 | 18 | -3 | 75.2 | 65.2% | 0.97 |
| FinigaN | 15 | 15 | 0 | 69.1 | 69.6% | 0.90 |