| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kyousuke | 22 | 19 | +3 | 105.8 | 87.5% | 1.52 |
| Mokuj1n | 17 | 14 | +3 | 89.0 | 70.8% | 1.13 |
| Alkaren | 20 | 13 | +7 | 95.7 | 70.8% | 1.09 |
| syph0 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 41.7 | 66.7% | 0.84 |
| S0tF1k | 12 | 16 | -4 | 50.3 | 62.5% | 0.82 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| anttzz | 23 | 17 | +6 | 87.7 | 79.2% | 1.36 |
| lampada | 11 | 12 | -1 | 46.5 | 75.0% | 1.03 |
| mizu | 14 | 19 | -5 | 71.7 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| swiftsteel | 13 | 17 | -4 | 67.5 | 58.3% | 0.83 |
| fineshine52 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 67.5 | 62.5% | 0.81 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kyousuke | 22 | 19 | +3 | 109.7 | 66.7% | 1.26 |
| Alkaren | 15 | 12 | +3 | 73.1 | 83.3% | 1.17 |
| syph0 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 62.6 | 66.7% | 1.05 |
| Mokuj1n | 12 | 18 | -6 | 59.5 | 75.0% | 0.82 |
| S0tF1k | 11 | 18 | -7 | 50.6 | 54.2% | 0.79 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| anttzz | 21 | 15 | +6 | 80.0 | 91.7% | 1.45 |
| mizu | 20 | 18 | +2 | 113.4 | 75.0% | 1.31 |
| lampada | 16 | 13 | +3 | 83.7 | 75.0% | 1.16 |
| swiftsteel | 14 | 16 | -2 | 63.5 | 75.0% | 0.98 |
| fineshine52 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 48.9 | 66.7% | 0.87 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alkaren | 21 | 7 | +14 | 119.8 | 82.4% | 2.07 |
| kyousuke | 17 | 11 | +6 | 90.9 | 88.2% | 1.63 |
| syph0 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 103.9 | 88.2% | 1.40 |
| S0tF1k | 9 | 14 | -5 | 58.8 | 52.9% | 0.87 |
| Mokuj1n | 8 | 11 | -3 | 51.0 | 82.4% | 0.83 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mizu | 19 | 13 | +6 | 92.5 | 94.1% | 1.62 |
| swiftsteel | 11 | 14 | -3 | 75.6 | 58.8% | 1.00 |
| lampada | 10 | 15 | -5 | 92.5 | 58.8% | 0.93 |
| fineshine52 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 59.2 | 58.8% | 0.71 |
| anttzz | 5 | 15 | -10 | 39.5 | 52.9% | 0.51 |