| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| phr | 21 | 13 | +8 | 108.4 | 80.0% | 1.92 |
| b1elany | 14 | 13 | +1 | 77.2 | 75.0% | 1.19 |
| ultimate | 12 | 10 | +2 | 67.0 | 70.0% | 1.19 |
| Furlan | 16 | 16 | 0 | 94.8 | 65.0% | 1.09 |
| kadziu | 12 | 16 | -4 | 63.0 | 65.0% | 0.72 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| shady | 19 | 13 | +6 | 70.2 | 90.0% | 1.28 |
| Something | 11 | 18 | -7 | 83.9 | 80.0% | 0.97 |
| xdENiSZERA | 17 | 14 | +3 | 81.3 | 60.0% | 0.97 |
| dwushka | 12 | 15 | -3 | 66.2 | 65.0% | 0.92 |
| KusMe | 9 | 16 | -7 | 66.7 | 55.0% | 0.68 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ultimate | 14 | 9 | +5 | 68.5 | 76.5% | 1.75 |
| b1elany | 14 | 10 | +4 | 104.8 | 76.5% | 1.65 |
| kadziu | 13 | 10 | +3 | 76.6 | 82.4% | 1.32 |
| phr | 10 | 10 | 0 | 67.0 | 70.6% | 1.24 |
| Furlan | 9 | 11 | -2 | 58.4 | 58.8% | 1.13 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KusMe | 17 | 12 | +5 | 118.6 | 70.6% | 1.32 |
| xdENiSZERA | 9 | 10 | -1 | 60.6 | 76.5% | 0.74 |
| shady | 9 | 11 | -2 | 63.5 | 64.7% | 0.71 |
| dwushka | 5 | 15 | -10 | 55.9 | 58.8% | 0.59 |
| Something | 7 | 12 | -5 | 46.5 | 64.7% | 0.57 |