| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JamYoung | 22 | 15 | +7 | 98.8 | 75.0% | 1.48 |
| Moseyuh | 16 | 14 | +2 | 71.8 | 66.7% | 1.22 |
| zhokiNg | 17 | 17 | 0 | 71.3 | 62.5% | 1.04 |
| Mercury | 13 | 16 | -3 | 69.0 | 70.8% | 0.83 |
| Jee | 6 | 15 | -9 | 35.7 | 66.7% | 0.59 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lan | 21 | 12 | +9 | 69.8 | 75.0% | 1.34 |
| Biuckmt | 15 | 15 | 0 | 71.2 | 62.5% | 1.06 |
| Roninbaby | 17 | 19 | -2 | 77.2 | 70.8% | 1.02 |
| tanxiaomei | 13 | 15 | -2 | 71.9 | 62.5% | 0.98 |
| BZA | 11 | 14 | -3 | 51.7 | 66.7% | 0.71 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jee | 31 | 13 | +18 | 110.1 | 87.0% | 1.99 |
| JamYoung | 16 | 14 | +2 | 72.8 | 78.3% | 1.30 |
| zhokiNg | 17 | 17 | 0 | 89.1 | 78.3% | 1.27 |
| Moseyuh | 13 | 15 | -2 | 53.5 | 73.9% | 1.08 |
| Mercury | 13 | 17 | -4 | 82.8 | 82.6% | 0.82 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BZA | 21 | 17 | +4 | 101.6 | 65.2% | 1.30 |
| Roninbaby | 16 | 19 | -3 | 65.6 | 65.2% | 1.05 |
| Biuckmt | 16 | 18 | -2 | 85.8 | 69.6% | 0.98 |
| lan | 10 | 17 | -7 | 48.7 | 60.9% | 0.55 |
| tanxiaomei | 10 | 19 | -9 | 53.8 | 34.8% | 0.51 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mercury | 25 | 14 | +11 | 102.2 | 83.3% | 1.37 |
| Moseyuh | 18 | 11 | +7 | 85.5 | 75.0% | 1.36 |
| Jee | 17 | 10 | +7 | 60.1 | 79.2% | 1.16 |
| JamYoung | 17 | 15 | +2 | 92.2 | 66.7% | 1.16 |
| zhokiNg | 14 | 19 | -5 | 69.2 | 75.0% | 0.91 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lan | 16 | 13 | +3 | 69.7 | 62.5% | 1.16 |
| Biuckmt | 15 | 20 | -5 | 60.9 | 75.0% | 0.97 |
| tanxiaomei | 11 | 18 | -7 | 53.5 | 58.3% | 0.90 |
| BZA | 14 | 20 | -6 | 66.9 | 79.2% | 0.89 |
| Roninbaby | 13 | 20 | -7 | 67.1 | 66.7% | 0.83 |