Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 02removedProject GDust2
- 03pickRUBYNuke
- 04pickProject GAnubis
- 05removedRUBYVertigo
- 06removedProject GAncient
- 08removedRUBYInferno
- 09decider—Mirage
Project GLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| JACKZ | 14 | 14 | 0 | 70.3 | 81.8% | 1.11 |
| eraa | 17 | 17 | 0 | 75.4 | 68.2% | 1.07 |
| Vegi | 18 | 17 | +1 | 92.0 | 63.6% | 1.06 |
| ritchiEE | 13 | 18 | -5 | 77.1 | 72.7% | 0.98 |
| truth | 14 | 19 | -5 | 69.5 | 72.7% | 0.83 |
RUBYWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Kaide | 23 | 14 | +9 | 103.4 | 68.2% | 1.54 |
| dekz | 18 | 13 | +5 | 82.6 | 90.9% | 1.27 |
| fostar | 18 | 16 | +2 | 84.8 | 68.2% | 1.23 |
| sowalio | 17 | 16 | +1 | 92.7 | 77.3% | 1.20 |
| mo0N | 8 | 19 | -11 | 53.8 | 68.2% | 0.58 |
ANBAnubis13—4
1st11–12nd2–3
Project GWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 19 | 6 | +13 | 99.9 | 88.2% | 2.01 |
| JACKZ | 19 | 8 | +11 | 98.0 | 88.2% | 1.97 |
| ritchiEE | 14 | 7 | +7 | 84.7 | 88.2% | 1.48 |
| Vegi | 13 | 11 | +2 | 77.9 | 88.2% | 1.25 |
| truth | 11 | 12 | -1 | 90.1 | 82.4% | 1.00 |
RUBYLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Kaide | 13 | 15 | -2 | 81.5 | 64.7% | 1.06 |
| sowalio | 12 | 14 | -2 | 72.9 | 64.7% | 1.05 |
| fostar | 10 | 16 | -6 | 85.6 | 82.4% | 0.95 |
| mo0N | 7 | 16 | -9 | 53.0 | 58.8% | 0.51 |
| dekz | 2 | 15 | -13 | 29.5 | 52.9% | 0.32 |
MRGMirage13—9
1st8–42nd5–5
Project GWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ritchiEE | 22 | 14 | +8 | 103.8 | 86.4% | 1.44 |
| Vegi | 21 | 13 | +8 | 81.0 | 86.4% | 1.33 |
| JACKZ | 16 | 11 | +5 | 92.1 | 77.3% | 1.24 |
| truth | 16 | 13 | +3 | 87.2 | 86.4% | 1.16 |
| eraa | 16 | 15 | +1 | 65.6 | 72.7% | 1.12 |
RUBYLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dekz | 18 | 16 | +2 | 78.4 | 68.2% | 1.23 |
| fostar | 14 | 20 | -6 | 96.4 | 72.7% | 1.00 |
| mo0N | 14 | 18 | -4 | 71.7 | 59.1% | 0.92 |
| sowalio | 9 | 18 | -9 | 41.3 | 63.6% | 0.70 |
| Kaide | 10 | 19 | -9 | 55.4 | 54.5% | 0.60 |