| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fino | 20 | 15 | +5 | 81.1 | 62.5% | 1.34 |
| ZEDKO | 18 | 18 | 0 | 77.3 | 70.8% | 1.32 |
| manguss | 12 | 18 | -6 | 67.0 | 62.5% | 1.05 |
| The eLiVe | 14 | 18 | -4 | 72.2 | 66.7% | 0.98 |
| sAvana1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 57.5 | 58.3% | 0.80 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| avid | 25 | 16 | +9 | 102.0 | 70.8% | 1.40 |
| upE | 17 | 17 | 0 | 75.2 | 66.7% | 0.94 |
| PlesseN | 16 | 17 | -1 | 71.8 | 75.0% | 0.90 |
| b0denmaster | 17 | 17 | 0 | 67.9 | 70.8% | 0.84 |
| twist | 9 | 15 | -6 | 60.7 | 75.0% | 0.81 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZEDKO | 15 | 11 | +4 | 75.7 | 81.0% | 1.14 |
| manguss | 13 | 15 | -2 | 64.2 | 61.9% | 1.01 |
| fino | 16 | 15 | +1 | 68.0 | 71.4% | 0.95 |
| sAvana1 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 67.6 | 71.4% | 0.73 |
| The eLiVe | 12 | 16 | -4 | 72.9 | 66.7% | 0.66 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PlesseN | 23 | 12 | +11 | 106.9 | 71.4% | 1.88 |
| avid | 16 | 12 | +4 | 71.0 | 90.5% | 1.32 |
| b0denmaster | 14 | 14 | 0 | 85.0 | 76.2% | 1.20 |
| twist | 14 | 15 | -1 | 75.9 | 66.7% | 0.99 |
| upE | 5 | 15 | -10 | 43.4 | 76.2% | 0.69 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| manguss | 30 | 10 | +20 | 141.8 | 75.0% | 2.15 |
| sAvana1 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 88.8 | 75.0% | 1.29 |
| fino | 14 | 12 | +2 | 67.4 | 80.0% | 1.17 |
| The eLiVe | 11 | 12 | -1 | 61.1 | 85.0% | 1.03 |
| ZEDKO | 9 | 14 | -5 | 63.5 | 75.0% | 1.00 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| twist | 12 | 15 | -3 | 80.5 | 70.0% | 0.99 |
| PlesseN | 13 | 15 | -2 | 71.0 | 70.0% | 0.93 |
| upE | 13 | 15 | -2 | 52.0 | 75.0% | 0.88 |
| avid | 12 | 16 | -4 | 63.7 | 80.0% | 0.81 |
| b0denmaster | 10 | 16 | -6 | 58.4 | 55.0% | 0.54 |