| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anlelele | 28 | 21 | +7 | 101.8 | 85.3% | 1.52 |
| Tauson | 28 | 24 | +4 | 81.1 | 85.3% | 1.17 |
| Kristou | 23 | 22 | +1 | 76.3 | 76.5% | 1.02 |
| nut nut | 20 | 21 | -1 | 64.8 | 76.5% | 0.99 |
| n1Xen | 23 | 23 | 0 | 71.7 | 67.6% | 0.94 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kensizor | 26 | 25 | +1 | 91.2 | 64.7% | 1.12 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 24 | 27 | -3 | 68.9 | 70.6% | 1.03 |
| Polbandana | 22 | 23 | -1 | 68.1 | 61.8% | 0.95 |
| byr9 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 80.4 | 70.6% | 0.94 |
| amster | 18 | 25 | -7 | 56.7 | 64.7% | 0.89 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tauson | 28 | 22 | +6 | 103.1 | 79.4% | 1.39 |
| nut nut | 22 | 19 | +3 | 72.4 | 85.3% | 1.29 |
| n1Xen | 24 | 25 | -1 | 73.8 | 73.5% | 0.98 |
| Kristou | 22 | 23 | -1 | 56.5 | 73.5% | 0.88 |
| Anlelele | 17 | 25 | -8 | 62.4 | 64.7% | 0.68 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polbandana | 30 | 22 | +8 | 89.2 | 70.6% | 1.41 |
| kensizor | 23 | 25 | -2 | 87.6 | 70.6% | 1.15 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 22 | 19 | +3 | 65.1 | 73.5% | 1.11 |
| byr9 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 63.8 | 82.4% | 0.92 |
| amster | 17 | 25 | -8 | 65.9 | 70.6% | 0.88 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tauson | 16 | 14 | +2 | 76.3 | 73.9% | 1.33 |
| n1Xen | 18 | 12 | +6 | 72.8 | 87.0% | 1.26 |
| Kristou | 16 | 15 | +1 | 72.3 | 78.3% | 1.16 |
| nut nut | 9 | 14 | -5 | 42.5 | 65.2% | 0.92 |
| Anlelele | 10 | 13 | -3 | 71.3 | 78.3% | 0.89 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polbandana | 16 | 15 | +1 | 70.8 | 69.6% | 1.06 |
| amster | 15 | 12 | +3 | 76.8 | 73.9% | 0.96 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 14 | 14 | 0 | 59.8 | 82.6% | 0.91 |
| byr9 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 44.0 | 73.9% | 0.79 |
| kensizor | 15 | 18 | -3 | 78.8 | 52.2% | 0.75 |