| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| manguss | 22 | 14 | +8 | 84.8 | 79.2% | 1.54 |
| fino | 22 | 15 | +7 | 99.8 | 87.5% | 1.40 |
| ZEDKO | 14 | 16 | -2 | 69.9 | 75.0% | 1.09 |
| The eLiVe | 12 | 18 | -6 | 55.7 | 70.8% | 0.79 |
| sAvana1 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 38.9 | 58.3% | 0.50 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| amster | 14 | 12 | +2 | 79.4 | 70.8% | 1.26 |
| byr9 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 81.0 | 79.2% | 1.16 |
| kensizor | 19 | 21 | -2 | 85.3 | 66.7% | 1.15 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 14 | 13 | +1 | 58.0 | 79.2% | 0.97 |
| Polbandana | 15 | 19 | -4 | 63.1 | 75.0% | 0.91 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The eLiVe | 15 | 13 | +2 | 79.5 | 82.6% | 1.31 |
| manguss | 19 | 18 | +1 | 86.8 | 65.2% | 1.05 |
| sAvana1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 82.7 | 73.9% | 1.04 |
| ZEDKO | 15 | 17 | -2 | 89.7 | 69.6% | 1.03 |
| fino | 9 | 16 | -7 | 45.5 | 56.5% | 0.65 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polbandana | 20 | 20 | 0 | 93.9 | 60.9% | 1.24 |
| amster | 17 | 15 | +2 | 71.8 | 69.6% | 1.22 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 18 | 12 | +6 | 75.3 | 82.6% | 1.16 |
| byr9 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 58.7 | 73.9% | 1.04 |
| kensizor | 16 | 17 | -1 | 75.7 | 73.9% | 0.93 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The eLiVe | 16 | 19 | -3 | 86.8 | 75.0% | 1.24 |
| manguss | 18 | 16 | +2 | 71.9 | 54.2% | 1.17 |
| ZEDKO | 15 | 18 | -3 | 78.7 | 58.3% | 1.09 |
| sAvana1 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 70.4 | 75.0% | 0.98 |
| fino | 13 | 15 | -2 | 57.8 | 62.5% | 0.86 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kensizor | 24 | 18 | +6 | 102.9 | 75.0% | 1.49 |
| amster | 22 | 12 | +10 | 85.9 | 79.2% | 1.40 |
| byr9 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 80.7 | 91.7% | 1.14 |
| Polbandana | 17 | 18 | -1 | 68.9 | 62.5% | 0.86 |
| s4ltovsk1yy | 10 | 16 | -6 | 54.1 | 66.7% | 0.83 |