| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nEMANHA | 26 | 26 | 0 | 117.7 | 66.7% | 1.30 |
| Cjoffo | 21 | 20 | +1 | 52.9 | 66.7% | 0.99 |
| simke | 18 | 25 | -7 | 73.0 | 56.7% | 0.82 |
| aVN | 14 | 23 | -9 | 49.0 | 66.7% | 0.76 |
| brutmonster | 10 | 22 | -12 | 48.3 | 60.0% | 0.72 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PlesseN | 25 | 19 | +6 | 92.7 | 90.0% | 1.45 |
| avid | 24 | 18 | +6 | 89.7 | 86.7% | 1.40 |
| b0denmaster | 23 | 18 | +5 | 76.3 | 86.7% | 1.39 |
| twist | 23 | 19 | +4 | 77.9 | 83.3% | 1.36 |
| upE | 19 | 18 | +1 | 65.5 | 73.3% | 0.87 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| aVN | 16 | 9 | +7 | 84.5 | 78.9% | 1.70 |
| Cjoffo | 12 | 8 | +4 | 65.6 | 84.2% | 1.41 |
| nEMANHA | 16 | 15 | +1 | 98.3 | 78.9% | 1.39 |
| simke | 10 | 10 | 0 | 60.9 | 73.7% | 1.00 |
| brutmonster | 13 | 10 | +3 | 73.5 | 63.2% | 0.86 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| b0denmaster | 14 | 11 | +3 | 66.0 | 63.2% | 1.07 |
| twist | 9 | 13 | -4 | 61.9 | 73.7% | 0.87 |
| avid | 13 | 14 | -1 | 68.8 | 68.4% | 0.81 |
| PlesseN | 9 | 15 | -6 | 66.6 | 68.4% | 0.79 |
| upE | 7 | 14 | -7 | 50.5 | 47.4% | 0.62 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nEMANHA | 17 | 9 | +8 | 113.4 | 81.2% | 1.89 |
| Cjoffo | 13 | 4 | +9 | 76.3 | 100.0% | 1.78 |
| brutmonster | 15 | 6 | +9 | 98.5 | 93.8% | 1.77 |
| simke | 17 | 12 | +5 | 110.3 | 87.5% | 1.49 |
| aVN | 7 | 10 | -3 | 57.8 | 75.0% | 0.78 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PlesseN | 9 | 12 | -3 | 63.8 | 37.5% | 0.88 |
| upE | 10 | 15 | -5 | 60.2 | 62.5% | 0.87 |
| avid | 11 | 12 | -1 | 81.8 | 75.0% | 0.85 |
| b0denmaster | 6 | 14 | -8 | 40.6 | 56.2% | 0.55 |
| twist | 5 | 16 | -11 | 63.3 | 62.5% | 0.52 |