| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mantuu | 20 | 13 | +7 | 96.1 | 75.0% | 1.52 |
| refrezh | 25 | 18 | +7 | 92.3 | 66.7% | 1.43 |
| s0und | 15 | 20 | -5 | 78.9 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| misutaaa | 13 | 20 | -7 | 68.0 | 66.7% | 0.78 |
| raalz | 12 | 19 | -7 | 63.6 | 58.3% | 0.77 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZEMO | 19 | 16 | +3 | 86.3 | 83.3% | 1.27 |
| Frontsiderr | 18 | 15 | +3 | 71.9 | 75.0% | 1.19 |
| fanatyk | 20 | 15 | +5 | 80.1 | 83.3% | 1.19 |
| PeTeRoOo | 15 | 20 | -5 | 73.3 | 66.7% | 0.97 |
| Pelle | 17 | 19 | -2 | 83.5 | 79.2% | 0.91 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| misutaaa | 38 | 29 | +9 | 99.7 | 71.4% | 1.46 |
| mantuu | 28 | 27 | +1 | 72.9 | 78.6% | 1.17 |
| refrezh | 28 | 32 | -4 | 70.7 | 71.4% | 1.10 |
| s0und | 30 | 29 | +1 | 72.7 | 76.2% | 1.06 |
| raalz | 25 | 26 | -1 | 64.5 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZEMO | 39 | 27 | +12 | 91.2 | 76.2% | 1.40 |
| PeTeRoOo | 33 | 29 | +4 | 86.1 | 69.0% | 1.17 |
| fanatyk | 30 | 30 | 0 | 60.6 | 71.4% | 1.03 |
| Pelle | 23 | 30 | -7 | 74.0 | 73.8% | 0.94 |
| Frontsiderr | 18 | 33 | -15 | 67.8 | 69.0% | 0.65 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mantuu | 16 | 13 | +3 | 78.6 | 63.6% | 1.39 |
| refrezh | 15 | 11 | +4 | 71.4 | 77.3% | 1.15 |
| misutaaa | 14 | 15 | -1 | 87.1 | 72.7% | 1.06 |
| s0und | 16 | 17 | -1 | 84.8 | 63.6% | 0.84 |
| raalz | 8 | 16 | -8 | 49.0 | 63.6% | 0.57 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZEMO | 22 | 13 | +9 | 81.8 | 72.7% | 1.41 |
| Frontsiderr | 15 | 14 | +1 | 74.5 | 72.7% | 1.31 |
| Pelle | 13 | 14 | -1 | 80.0 | 77.3% | 1.09 |
| PeTeRoOo | 13 | 13 | 0 | 66.0 | 77.3% | 1.05 |
| fanatyk | 9 | 15 | -6 | 60.5 | 63.6% | 0.73 |