Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedNemigaNuke
- 02removedGUN5Vertigo
- 03pickNemigaAnubis
- 04pickGUN5Dust2
- 05removedNemigaMirage
- 06removedGUN5Ancient
- 07decider—Inferno
ANBAnubis13—8
1st5–72nd8–1
NemigaWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| 1eeR | 16 | 14 | +2 | 108.4 | 90.5% | 1.69 |
| Xant3r | 14 | 13 | +1 | 70.0 | 85.7% | 1.24 |
| riskyb0b | 18 | 13 | +5 | 86.4 | 76.2% | 1.11 |
| zweih | 16 | 15 | +1 | 86.4 | 66.7% | 1.02 |
| khaN | 15 | 14 | +1 | 62.2 | 81.0% | 0.87 |
GUN5LOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| xiELO | 19 | 17 | +2 | 95.5 | 66.7% | 1.27 |
| SELLTER | 10 | 17 | -7 | 82.3 | 81.0% | 1.08 |
| Sdaim | 11 | 15 | -4 | 71.0 | 71.4% | 0.91 |
| tN1R | 16 | 18 | -2 | 85.2 | 71.4% | 0.91 |
| easy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43.0 | 66.7% | 0.90 |
DUSTDust24—13
1st3–92nd1–4
NemigaLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| 1eeR | 10 | 15 | -5 | 79.4 | 64.7% | 0.95 |
| Xant3r | 10 | 13 | -3 | 72.1 | 58.8% | 0.80 |
| zweih | 8 | 14 | -6 | 87.4 | 58.8% | 0.77 |
| khaN | 8 | 13 | -5 | 38.3 | 47.1% | 0.72 |
| riskyb0b | 9 | 15 | -6 | 54.9 | 64.7% | 0.66 |
GUN5WIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| tN1R | 20 | 8 | +12 | 119.2 | 88.2% | 2.15 |
| SELLTER | 19 | 8 | +11 | 101.1 | 70.6% | 1.61 |
| easy | 14 | 6 | +8 | 86.3 | 94.1% | 1.58 |
| Sdaim | 10 | 10 | 0 | 44.9 | 70.6% | 0.86 |
| xiELO | 6 | 13 | -7 | 65.8 | 64.7% | 0.62 |
INFInferno13—10
1st8–42nd5–6
NemigaWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| zweih | 18 | 13 | +5 | 92.0 | 91.3% | 1.64 |
| Xant3r | 20 | 16 | +4 | 78.9 | 60.9% | 1.19 |
| riskyb0b | 15 | 14 | +1 | 71.7 | 78.3% | 1.13 |
| 1eeR | 15 | 14 | +1 | 78.7 | 78.3% | 1.09 |
| khaN | 11 | 14 | -3 | 46.0 | 69.6% | 0.72 |
GUN5LOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| easy | 16 | 14 | +2 | 65.1 | 69.6% | 1.14 |
| Sdaim | 13 | 18 | -5 | 76.5 | 60.9% | 0.98 |
| xiELO | 14 | 17 | -3 | 69.6 | 65.2% | 0.97 |
| tN1R | 14 | 12 | +2 | 75.1 | 73.9% | 0.88 |
| SELLTER | 12 | 18 | -6 | 59.3 | 60.9% | 0.70 |