| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| simke | 15 | 14 | +1 | 64.4 | 72.7% | 1.25 |
| aVN | 16 | 17 | -1 | 85.5 | 68.2% | 1.09 |
| Cjoffo | 21 | 16 | +5 | 99.8 | 77.3% | 1.06 |
| brutmonster | 11 | 15 | -4 | 67.5 | 63.6% | 0.79 |
| nEMANHA | 8 | 15 | -7 | 48.2 | 68.2% | 0.61 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| shalfey | 18 | 13 | +5 | 83.5 | 77.3% | 1.49 |
| r3salt | 21 | 17 | +4 | 99.3 | 72.7% | 1.42 |
| d1Ledez | 12 | 13 | -1 | 50.1 | 77.3% | 1.03 |
| glowiing | 11 | 13 | -2 | 56.7 | 72.7% | 1.02 |
| iDISBALANCE | 15 | 15 | 0 | 75.0 | 68.2% | 0.90 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| aVN | 15 | 14 | +1 | 72.8 | 75.0% | 1.35 |
| brutmonster | 17 | 18 | -1 | 82.0 | 58.3% | 1.19 |
| simke | 16 | 18 | -2 | 71.2 | 66.7% | 1.17 |
| Cjoffo | 9 | 14 | -5 | 38.8 | 58.3% | 0.81 |
| nEMANHA | 11 | 21 | -10 | 75.8 | 45.8% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| shalfey | 25 | 9 | +16 | 102.9 | 83.3% | 1.54 |
| glowiing | 17 | 14 | +3 | 76.0 | 66.7% | 1.11 |
| iDISBALANCE | 15 | 15 | 0 | 70.4 | 75.0% | 0.90 |
| d1Ledez | 13 | 16 | -3 | 64.3 | 70.8% | 0.82 |
| r3salt | 14 | 15 | -1 | 63.0 | 62.5% | 0.79 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nEMANHA | 26 | 28 | -2 | 95.2 | 75.6% | 1.35 |
| brutmonster | 26 | 29 | -3 | 67.2 | 63.4% | 1.04 |
| Cjoffo | 28 | 27 | +1 | 70.1 | 63.4% | 0.99 |
| simke | 19 | 31 | -12 | 52.9 | 68.3% | 0.82 |
| aVN | 19 | 28 | -9 | 49.2 | 63.4% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 42 | 22 | +20 | 102.2 | 82.9% | 1.53 |
| r3salt | 32 | 25 | +7 | 74.6 | 70.7% | 1.26 |
| shalfey | 27 | 22 | +5 | 71.7 | 80.5% | 1.17 |
| glowiing | 22 | 22 | 0 | 68.0 | 85.4% | 0.95 |
| iDISBALANCE | 20 | 27 | -7 | 61.1 | 73.2% | 0.87 |