| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| s0und | 9 | 12 | -3 | 82.8 | 70.6% | 0.98 |
| mantuu | 9 | 12 | -3 | 54.8 | 76.5% | 0.66 |
| misutaaa | 7 | 14 | -7 | 41.9 | 52.9% | 0.53 |
| raalz | 7 | 14 | -7 | 55.9 | 41.2% | 0.53 |
| refrezh | 6 | 11 | -5 | 50.4 | 64.7% | 0.50 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mizu | 18 | 9 | +9 | 121.0 | 100.0% | 2.20 |
| fineshine52 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 80.0 | 88.2% | 1.79 |
| lampada | 9 | 5 | +4 | 65.4 | 88.2% | 1.35 |
| anttzz | 11 | 12 | -1 | 66.2 | 76.5% | 1.16 |
| Re1GN | 11 | 8 | +3 | 62.4 | 82.4% | 1.03 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| refrezh | 21 | 19 | +2 | 100.9 | 75.0% | 1.35 |
| mantuu | 20 | 13 | +7 | 79.0 | 87.5% | 1.28 |
| s0und | 13 | 16 | -3 | 59.5 | 79.2% | 0.96 |
| misutaaa | 13 | 18 | -5 | 82.6 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| raalz | 15 | 17 | -2 | 57.8 | 62.5% | 0.92 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lampada | 23 | 16 | +7 | 98.3 | 70.8% | 1.41 |
| mizu | 19 | 17 | +2 | 90.0 | 75.0% | 1.18 |
| fineshine52 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 62.8 | 79.2% | 1.01 |
| Re1GN | 11 | 17 | -6 | 56.6 | 66.7% | 0.78 |
| anttzz | 14 | 20 | -6 | 56.1 | 70.8% | 0.78 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mantuu | 35 | 19 | +16 | 91.6 | 77.8% | 1.50 |
| s0und | 30 | 24 | +6 | 90.7 | 72.2% | 1.47 |
| refrezh | 27 | 22 | +5 | 78.0 | 80.6% | 1.20 |
| misutaaa | 21 | 25 | -4 | 75.9 | 75.0% | 0.99 |
| raalz | 21 | 27 | -6 | 71.4 | 72.2% | 0.95 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lampada | 29 | 25 | +4 | 79.7 | 69.4% | 1.46 |
| mizu | 28 | 27 | +1 | 84.1 | 77.8% | 1.17 |
| Re1GN | 26 | 27 | -1 | 85.4 | 69.4% | 0.99 |
| anttzz | 18 | 28 | -10 | 59.8 | 63.9% | 0.72 |
| fineshine52 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 45.5 | 52.8% | 0.61 |