Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedM80Nuke
- 02removedBESTIAVertigo
- 03pickM80Dust2
- 04pickBESTIAMirage
- 05removedBESTIAInferno
- 06removedM80Ancient
- 07decider—Anubis
DUSTDust27—13
1st4–82nd3–5
BESTIALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| luchov | 12 | 14 | -2 | 60.2 | 50.0% | 0.99 |
| tomaszin | 15 | 17 | -2 | 75.7 | 75.0% | 0.98 |
| zock | 14 | 18 | -4 | 85.8 | 80.0% | 0.93 |
| Noktse | 11 | 14 | -3 | 76.1 | 70.0% | 0.89 |
| naz | 9 | 15 | -6 | 55.1 | 75.0% | 0.78 |
M80WIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Swisher | 17 | 11 | +6 | 102.8 | 80.0% | 1.53 |
| reck | 17 | 13 | +4 | 64.2 | 80.0% | 1.26 |
| Lake | 18 | 13 | +5 | 90.3 | 70.0% | 1.24 |
| slaxz- | 11 | 10 | +1 | 79.8 | 85.0% | 1.22 |
| s1n | 15 | 15 | 0 | 85.2 | 70.0% | 1.04 |
MRGMirage13—4
1st12–02nd1–4
BESTIAWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| naz | 14 | 8 | +6 | 85.7 | 82.4% | 1.83 |
| tomaszin | 19 | 9 | +10 | 113.2 | 70.6% | 1.70 |
| zock | 13 | 9 | +4 | 65.8 | 76.5% | 1.34 |
| luchov | 9 | 11 | -2 | 81.2 | 70.6% | 1.22 |
| Noktse | 6 | 8 | -2 | 42.1 | 76.5% | 0.85 |
M80LOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Swisher | 12 | 13 | -1 | 82.5 | 58.8% | 1.01 |
| reck | 10 | 12 | -2 | 65.6 | 58.8% | 0.83 |
| slaxz- | 7 | 11 | -4 | 41.9 | 47.1% | 0.77 |
| Lake | 10 | 14 | -4 | 74.2 | 64.7% | 0.66 |
| s1n | 4 | 11 | -7 | 36.9 | 64.7% | 0.55 |
ANBAnubis17—19
1st7–52nd5–7OT5–7
BESTIALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| tomaszin | 36 | 23 | +13 | 108.4 | 77.8% | 1.81 |
| zock | 23 | 26 | -3 | 63.9 | 69.4% | 0.92 |
| luchov | 18 | 27 | -9 | 58.6 | 72.2% | 0.80 |
| Noktse | 18 | 25 | -7 | 53.7 | 52.8% | 0.80 |
| naz | 17 | 29 | -12 | 57.1 | 66.7% | 0.71 |
M80WIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| s1n | 33 | 21 | +12 | 88.5 | 88.9% | 1.50 |
| slaxz- | 30 | 17 | +13 | 73.4 | 75.0% | 1.18 |
| Lake | 26 | 25 | +1 | 81.6 | 77.8% | 1.13 |
| reck | 25 | 28 | -3 | 87.2 | 72.2% | 1.07 |
| Swisher | 15 | 21 | -6 | 62.5 | 69.4% | 0.75 |