| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| s0und | 22 | 20 | +2 | 71.3 | 72.4% | 1.20 |
| refrezh | 17 | 13 | +4 | 65.8 | 79.3% | 1.18 |
| raalz | 22 | 20 | +2 | 80.1 | 72.4% | 1.13 |
| mantuu | 20 | 17 | +3 | 75.6 | 69.0% | 1.08 |
| misutaaa | 19 | 21 | -2 | 83.1 | 79.3% | 1.06 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| smooya | 27 | 19 | +8 | 84.8 | 82.8% | 1.35 |
| sinnopsyy | 17 | 19 | -2 | 69.4 | 69.0% | 0.98 |
| Keoz | 17 | 21 | -4 | 73.1 | 65.5% | 0.96 |
| REDSTAR | 14 | 19 | -5 | 56.9 | 86.2% | 0.87 |
| juanflatroo | 15 | 22 | -7 | 58.9 | 65.5% | 0.79 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| refrezh | 12 | 13 | -1 | 67.8 | 72.2% | 1.14 |
| misutaaa | 14 | 17 | -3 | 91.2 | 66.7% | 1.13 |
| mantuu | 11 | 16 | -5 | 65.9 | 50.0% | 0.74 |
| raalz | 8 | 14 | -6 | 44.1 | 55.6% | 0.58 |
| s0und | 9 | 15 | -6 | 53.4 | 50.0% | 0.53 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| smooya | 16 | 9 | +7 | 96.3 | 77.8% | 1.70 |
| juanflatroo | 17 | 11 | +6 | 91.2 | 83.3% | 1.54 |
| Keoz | 14 | 11 | +3 | 77.6 | 72.2% | 1.31 |
| REDSTAR | 16 | 10 | +6 | 89.3 | 88.9% | 1.26 |
| sinnopsyy | 12 | 13 | -1 | 77.3 | 88.9% | 0.96 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| refrezh | 16 | 17 | -1 | 101.3 | 72.7% | 1.09 |
| s0und | 13 | 14 | -1 | 52.9 | 68.2% | 0.95 |
| raalz | 13 | 16 | -3 | 61.4 | 77.3% | 0.94 |
| misutaaa | 16 | 18 | -2 | 74.5 | 63.6% | 0.92 |
| mantuu | 12 | 18 | -6 | 63.7 | 68.2% | 0.63 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| smooya | 23 | 14 | +9 | 107.3 | 95.5% | 1.71 |
| REDSTAR | 16 | 15 | +1 | 90.0 | 77.3% | 1.28 |
| juanflatroo | 19 | 16 | +3 | 84.5 | 68.2% | 1.12 |
| sinnopsyy | 15 | 13 | +2 | 68.8 | 77.3% | 1.06 |
| Keoz | 10 | 14 | -4 | 55.3 | 68.2% | 0.78 |