| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krabeni | 18 | 18 | 0 | 98.0 | 71.4% | 1.22 |
| cmtry | 14 | 17 | -3 | 66.0 | 66.7% | 1.15 |
| dem0n | 15 | 19 | -4 | 67.6 | 71.4% | 0.76 |
| makazze | 10 | 19 | -9 | 64.6 | 52.4% | 0.74 |
| dziugss | 7 | 18 | -11 | 45.0 | 66.7% | 0.48 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tN1R | 24 | 13 | +11 | 122.3 | 85.7% | 1.89 |
| SELLTER | 20 | 11 | +9 | 91.4 | 85.7% | 1.39 |
| xiELO | 18 | 13 | +5 | 93.4 | 71.4% | 1.32 |
| Sdaim | 17 | 13 | +4 | 77.2 | 76.2% | 1.26 |
| fineshine52 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 66.0 | 85.7% | 0.86 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dem0n | 14 | 14 | 0 | 85.8 | 70.8% | 1.27 |
| Krabeni | 16 | 16 | 0 | 74.5 | 75.0% | 1.14 |
| makazze | 20 | 18 | +2 | 89.7 | 75.0% | 1.14 |
| cmtry | 14 | 15 | -1 | 66.5 | 62.5% | 0.96 |
| dziugss | 15 | 16 | -1 | 64.2 | 54.2% | 0.89 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xiELO | 25 | 16 | +9 | 99.2 | 70.8% | 1.44 |
| tN1R | 17 | 16 | +1 | 82.9 | 66.7% | 1.13 |
| SELLTER | 14 | 15 | -1 | 65.0 | 66.7% | 0.96 |
| Sdaim | 12 | 17 | -5 | 63.0 | 79.2% | 0.75 |
| fineshine52 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 39.2 | 70.8% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krabeni | 24 | 14 | +10 | 93.5 | 70.8% | 1.28 |
| cmtry | 20 | 17 | +3 | 89.7 | 75.0% | 1.27 |
| makazze | 14 | 16 | -2 | 76.1 | 66.7% | 0.92 |
| dziugss | 12 | 16 | -4 | 55.8 | 75.0% | 0.87 |
| dem0n | 8 | 14 | -6 | 35.8 | 58.3% | 0.61 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tN1R | 21 | 14 | +7 | 86.5 | 70.8% | 1.70 |
| xiELO | 19 | 18 | +1 | 82.4 | 62.5% | 1.03 |
| fineshine52 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 64.7 | 70.8% | 1.03 |
| SELLTER | 14 | 17 | -3 | 68.8 | 54.2% | 0.88 |
| Sdaim | 8 | 15 | -7 | 56.4 | 66.7% | 0.71 |