| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| makazze | 18 | 16 | +2 | 101.7 | 78.3% | 1.36 |
| dziugss | 19 | 16 | +3 | 107.3 | 69.6% | 1.23 |
| cmtry | 17 | 14 | +3 | 54.3 | 69.6% | 1.12 |
| dem0n | 12 | 18 | -6 | 60.5 | 60.9% | 0.77 |
| Krabeni | 7 | 20 | -13 | 38.3 | 65.2% | 0.36 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tN1R | 18 | 14 | +4 | 93.3 | 82.6% | 1.31 |
| xiELO | 15 | 16 | -1 | 70.0 | 69.6% | 1.16 |
| fineshine52 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 78.3 | 69.6% | 1.13 |
| SELLTER | 17 | 18 | -1 | 83.3 | 69.6% | 1.09 |
| Sdaim | 15 | 14 | +1 | 67.0 | 73.9% | 1.03 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| makazze | 27 | 14 | +13 | 141.7 | 76.2% | 1.72 |
| Krabeni | 10 | 16 | -6 | 64.1 | 66.7% | 0.91 |
| dem0n | 11 | 14 | -3 | 57.9 | 76.2% | 0.87 |
| cmtry | 13 | 17 | -4 | 54.2 | 52.4% | 0.67 |
| dziugss | 7 | 15 | -8 | 53.9 | 57.1% | 0.56 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tN1R | 21 | 13 | +8 | 109.0 | 81.0% | 1.92 |
| fineshine52 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 76.6 | 76.2% | 1.13 |
| SELLTER | 12 | 13 | -1 | 63.0 | 71.4% | 1.10 |
| Sdaim | 13 | 16 | -3 | 71.6 | 66.7% | 1.09 |
| xiELO | 15 | 16 | -1 | 69.6 | 76.2% | 0.99 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| makazze | 36 | 29 | +7 | 85.2 | 75.6% | 1.31 |
| dziugss | 28 | 30 | -2 | 85.6 | 80.5% | 1.09 |
| dem0n | 29 | 28 | +1 | 72.1 | 65.9% | 1.03 |
| cmtry | 25 | 29 | -4 | 64.0 | 70.7% | 0.88 |
| Krabeni | 24 | 31 | -7 | 75.3 | 61.0% | 0.88 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tN1R | 39 | 22 | +17 | 99.0 | 73.2% | 1.74 |
| fineshine52 | 38 | 23 | +15 | 85.6 | 78.0% | 1.56 |
| xiELO | 28 | 36 | -8 | 76.8 | 68.3% | 1.00 |
| SELLTER | 22 | 30 | -8 | 63.6 | 63.4% | 0.84 |
| Sdaim | 20 | 31 | -11 | 53.5 | 53.7% | 0.63 |