| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 40 | 25 | +15 | 97.4 | 77.8% | 1.52 |
| Jerry | 29 | 26 | +3 | 91.7 | 80.6% | 1.21 |
| Aunkere | 26 | 28 | -2 | 85.2 | 72.2% | 0.98 |
| shalfey | 19 | 25 | -6 | 66.6 | 63.9% | 0.83 |
| Renatko | 18 | 27 | -9 | 57.7 | 66.7% | 0.79 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tN1R | 34 | 24 | +10 | 96.8 | 66.7% | 1.46 |
| xiELO | 32 | 28 | +4 | 84.6 | 80.6% | 1.29 |
| bl1x1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 82.0 | 80.6% | 1.18 |
| Dmitry Lixxx | 16 | 29 | -13 | 56.4 | 69.4% | 0.82 |
| Buster | 20 | 26 | -6 | 67.2 | 58.3% | 0.80 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aunkere | 28 | 17 | +11 | 108.7 | 79.2% | 1.87 |
| d1Ledez | 22 | 15 | +7 | 94.1 | 83.3% | 1.52 |
| shalfey | 14 | 15 | -1 | 64.8 | 66.7% | 0.90 |
| Jerry | 15 | 19 | -4 | 61.9 | 66.7% | 0.84 |
| Renatko | 7 | 16 | -9 | 44.9 | 58.3% | 0.61 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xiELO | 24 | 16 | +8 | 90.2 | 75.0% | 1.52 |
| bl1x1 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 65.7 | 79.2% | 1.24 |
| tN1R | 20 | 16 | +4 | 96.8 | 79.2% | 1.21 |
| Buster | 18 | 20 | -2 | 78.3 | 66.7% | 0.94 |
| Dmitry Lixxx | 4 | 20 | -16 | 21.3 | 50.0% | 0.39 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 20 | 8 | +12 | 121.8 | 88.9% | 1.81 |
| Aunkere | 17 | 10 | +7 | 80.1 | 72.2% | 1.44 |
| shalfey | 16 | 11 | +5 | 93.4 | 83.3% | 1.39 |
| Jerry | 13 | 12 | +1 | 95.4 | 72.2% | 1.15 |
| Renatko | 10 | 8 | +2 | 54.4 | 88.9% | 1.06 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| bl1x1 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 82.6 | 55.6% | 1.24 |
| tN1R | 11 | 15 | -4 | 72.9 | 55.6% | 0.87 |
| xiELO | 12 | 16 | -4 | 65.6 | 50.0% | 0.70 |
| Buster | 8 | 15 | -7 | 69.5 | 61.1% | 0.66 |
| Dmitry Lixxx | 3 | 16 | -13 | 21.6 | 38.9% | 0.34 |