Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedWOPADust2
- 02removedEYEBALLERSVertigo
- 03pickWOPANuke
- 04pickEYEBALLERSInferno
- 05removedWOPAMirage
- 06removedEYEBALLERSAnubis
- 07decider—Ancient
WOPAWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| sL1m3 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 80.0 | 82.6% | 1.46 |
| leakz | 19 | 14 | +5 | 100.3 | 65.2% | 1.32 |
| Vster | 13 | 14 | -1 | 68.2 | 78.3% | 1.08 |
| Gnøffe | 14 | 14 | 0 | 61.7 | 73.9% | 0.96 |
| PR1mE | 12 | 15 | -3 | 49.0 | 65.2% | 0.87 |
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| JW | 24 | 14 | +10 | 112.1 | 73.9% | 1.44 |
| poiii | 15 | 18 | -3 | 80.0 | 69.6% | 1.19 |
| HEAP | 16 | 15 | +1 | 69.0 | 78.3% | 0.96 |
| dex | 11 | 13 | -2 | 43.2 | 69.6% | 0.70 |
| delle | 6 | 14 | -8 | 41.2 | 69.6% | 0.63 |
INFInferno9—13
1st7–52nd2–8
WOPALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| leakz | 19 | 14 | +5 | 75.5 | 77.3% | 1.21 |
| sL1m3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 71.0 | 63.6% | 1.03 |
| PR1mE | 13 | 13 | 0 | 54.9 | 72.7% | 0.91 |
| Vster | 8 | 14 | -6 | 61.1 | 68.2% | 0.72 |
| Gnøffe | 9 | 14 | -5 | 59.7 | 68.2% | 0.69 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| delle | 15 | 9 | +6 | 60.4 | 90.9% | 1.29 |
| HEAP | 12 | 13 | -1 | 66.8 | 81.8% | 1.15 |
| dex | 13 | 14 | -1 | 72.3 | 86.4% | 1.10 |
| JW | 15 | 13 | +2 | 70.2 | 77.3% | 1.08 |
| poiii | 15 | 14 | +1 | 76.6 | 81.8% | 1.01 |
ANCAncient12—16
1st6–62nd6–6OT0–4
WOPALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Vster | 18 | 19 | -1 | 79.5 | 75.0% | 1.22 |
| Gnøffe | 21 | 23 | -2 | 83.9 | 78.6% | 1.10 |
| leakz | 19 | 22 | -3 | 91.9 | 71.4% | 1.03 |
| sL1m3 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 73.3 | 67.9% | 0.98 |
| PR1mE | 20 | 24 | -4 | 65.9 | 64.3% | 0.84 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| JW | 39 | 20 | +19 | 132.8 | 85.7% | 1.80 |
| delle | 24 | 18 | +6 | 106.3 | 82.1% | 1.79 |
| HEAP | 16 | 22 | -6 | 54.7 | 75.0% | 0.86 |
| dex | 15 | 23 | -8 | 53.0 | 75.0% | 0.82 |
| poiii | 14 | 18 | -4 | 68.2 | 75.0% | 0.67 |